Live3s Logo

Football Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Results - Football Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Live Scores

14/03 12:30
FT 
 Hume City U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 1
07/03 10:00
FT 
 Eastern Lions U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 2
29/02 13:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Eastern Lions U20 1
23/02 16:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Eastern Lions U20 
16/02 10:10
FT 
 Eastern Lions U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
25/08 10:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Dandenong City U20 
25/08 10:30
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
19/08 16:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Dandenong City U20 
18/08 11:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Altona Magic U20 
17/08 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
03/08 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
03/08 14:05
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Avondale U20 
03/08 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Heidelberg United U20 1
02/08 16:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
02/08 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
South Melbourne U20 
02/08 16:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Melbourne Knights U20 1
27/07 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Altona Magic U20 
26/07 16:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Heidelberg United U20 
26/07 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Kingston City U20 
20/07 17:45
FT 
 Hume City U20
South Melbourne U20 
20/07 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Avondale U20 
20/07 14:00
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Dandenong City U20 
19/07 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Heidelberg United U20 1
13/07 14:45
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Dandenong City U20 
13/07 14:00
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
13/07 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
13/07 11:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
12/07 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Altona Magic U20 
08/07 16:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
07/07 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
Avondale U20 
06/07 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Dandenong City U20 
06/07 14:00
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Heidelberg United U20 
05/07 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
30/06 11:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
29/06 14:00
FT 
1 Altona Magic U20
Kingston City U20 
28/06 16:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Hume City U20 
28/06 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
22/06 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Heidelberg United U20 1
22/06 11:05
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Altona Magic U20 
15/06 14:00
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
15/06 13:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
14/06 16:35
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
08/06 17:45
FT 
 Hume City U20
Altona Magic U20 
08/06 11:00
FT 
1 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
07/06 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Dandenong City U20 
02/06 14:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
01/06 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Avondale U20 
01/06 14:00
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
31/05 16:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
South Melbourne U20