Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Torneo B Results - Football Argentina Torneo B Live Scores

24/11 08:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Estudiantes De San Luis 2
11/12 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados 
07/03 08:40
FT 
1 Club Cipolletti
Independiente Neuquen 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Independiente Neuquen 
25/11 08:05
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Club Cipolletti 
16/11 08:05
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Guarani Antonio Franco 1
14/11 04:05
FT 
 Gutierrez
Deportivo Maipu 1
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu 
05/02 08:10
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Desamparados 
05/02 07:30
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
17/02 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Deportivo Maipu 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
9 De Julio Morteros 1
14/02 08:05
FT 
1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Argentino Pergamino 
08/02 08:00
FT 
1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Juventud De Pergamino 
04/02 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Club Cipolletti 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Ca Penarol Salta
Juventud Antoniana 
03/11 08:00
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Boca Unidos 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Guemes
Central Cordoba Sde 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Central Ballester
Ca Central Argentino 
15/06 03:00
FT 
1 Instituto Deportivo Santiago
Comercio Central Unidos 
13/06 03:00
FT 
 Ca Sarmiento De Humboldt
Central Cordoba Sde 
10/06 05:00
FT 
 Guarani Antonio Franco
Central Norte Salta 
03/06 03:30
FT 
 Club Atletico Guemes
Ca Atenas 
20/05 03:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados 1
09/05 09:00
FT 
1 Club Atletico Guemes
Velez De San Ramon 1
22/04 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Carcarana
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
22/04 03:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Gsan Martin Formosa 
22/04 03:00
AET 
 Sansinena
Sportivo Las Parejas 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Sportivo Las Parejas win
17/04 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Chaco For Ever 
17/04 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Sansinena 
17/04 04:00
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Huracan Las Heras 
08/04 08:00
AET 
 Desamparados
Boca Unidos 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Desamparados win
08/04 03:45
AET 
 Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Camioneros 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Deportivo Maipu win
08/04 03:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
08/04 03:00
FT 
1 San Jorge Tucuman
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
02/04 08:35
FT 
 Ca Atenas
Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto 
15/03 08:00
FT 
1 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
14/03 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Gsan Martin Formosa 
14/03 06:05
FT 
 Ah Zapla
Crucero del Norte 
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Independiente Neuquen
Deportivo Madryn 
04/03 06:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sansinena 
04/03 06:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Desamparados 
04/03 05:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Chaco For Ever 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
03/03 07:00
FT 
 Grupo Universitario
El Porvenir Sct 
02/03 08:30
FT 
 Ah Zapla
Gimnasia Ytiro 1
26/02 08:15
FT 
1 Sports Salto
Juventud De Pergamino 1
23/02 09:00
FT 
1 Central Norte Salta
Los Cachorros 
23/02 08:00
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Sol De Mayo 1
20/02 07:00
FT 
1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Ca 9 De Julio Rafaela 1