Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Torneo A Results - Football Argentina Torneo A Live Scores

17/03 03:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
16/03 06:00
FT 
 Chaco For Ever
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
16/03 06:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Central Norte Salta 
16/03 05:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano 
16/03 04:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia C Uruguay 
16/03 04:00
FT 
1 Huracan Las Heras
Cs Penarol De San Juan 1
16/03 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Estudiantes De San Luis 
16/03 04:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Sol De Mayo
Club Cipolletti 
14/03 09:00
FT 
 Ca Guemes
Gsan Martin Formosa 
14/03 08:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Villa Mitre 
14/03 04:05
FT 
1 Club Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Camioneros 1
09/03 07:00
FT 
1 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Boca Unidos 
09/03 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Olimpo 
08/03 04:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Desamparados 1
07/03 09:00
FT 
 Central Norte Salta
CA Douglas Haig 
07/03 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Deportivo Madryn 
03/03 09:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Guemes
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
02/03 04:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Union Sunchales 
02/03 04:00
FT 
1 Sansinena
Deportivo Maipu 
25/02 04:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Penarol
Estudiantes De San Luis 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Sansinena 
25/02 04:00
FT 
 Club Circulo Deportivo
Desamparados 1
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras 1
23/02 08:30
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Deportivo Madryn 
22/02 09:00
FT 
 Central Norte Salta
Ca Guemes 
22/02 08:15
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Boca Unidos 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
10/02 08:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Sol De Mayo 
10/02 08:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Olimpo 
10/02 07:30
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
10/02 05:05
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Ca Guemes 1
10/02 04:30
FT 
 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sarmiento Resistencia 
10/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Huracan Las Heras 
10/02 04:00
FT 
 Club Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena 
08/02 08:30
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Sportivo Penarol 
03/02 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Deportivo Maipu 1
03/02 05:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Club Circulo Deportivo 
03/02 04:30
FT 
 Olimpo
Deportivo Camioneros 
01/02 08:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Chaco For Ever 
01/02 04:45
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
28/01 08:45
FT 
 Desamparados
Sansinena 
28/01 08:40
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Penarol 
28/01 08:00
FT 
1 Villa Mitre
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
27/01 08:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Huracan Las Heras 
27/01 06:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Ca Guemes 
27/01 05:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
27/01 04:30
FT 
 Club Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo 
27/01 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Madryn 
08/12 08:45
FT 
 Chaco For Ever
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1