Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Primera D Results - Football Argentina Primera D Live Scores

10/12 04:00
FT 
 Ca Atlas
Cdys Juventud Unida 1
10/12 04:00
FT 
1 Central Ballester
Claypole 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Liniers
Sportivo Barracas 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Muniz
Puerto Nuevo 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Argentino De Rosario
Centro Espanol 
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Centro Espanol
Ca Lugano 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Muniz 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Paraguayo
Ca Atlas 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Claypole
Liniers 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Central Ballester 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Cdys Juventud Unida
Argentino De Rosario 
26/11 04:00
FT 
 Central Ballester
Centro Espanol 
26/11 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Claypole 
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Liniers
Defensores De Cambaceres 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Ca Atlas
Puerto Nuevo 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Argentino De Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo 
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Claypole
Deportivo Muniz 
19/11 04:00
FT 
2 Centro Espanol
Liniers 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Sportivo Barracas 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Yupanqui
Ca Atlas 1
17/11 04:00
FT 
1 Cdys Juventud Unida
Central Ballester 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 Puerto Nuevo
Argentino De Rosario 
16/11 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Paraguayo
Ca Lugano 1
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Muniz
Ca Atlas 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Liniers
Cdys Juventud Unida 
10/11 22:00
FT 
3 Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo 1
10/11 02:30
FT 
1 Argentino De Rosario
Yupanqui 
09/11 02:45
FT 
 Claypole
Defensores De Cambaceres 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Yupanqui
Ca Lugano 
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Ca Atlas
Argentino De Rosario 
02/11 02:30
FT 
2 Deportivo Paraguayo
Liniers 1
22/10 02:30
FT 
1 Ca Lugano
Ca Atlas 1
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Claypole
Cdys Juventud Unida 
20/10 02:55
FT 
 Deportivo Muniz
Argentino De Rosario 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Ca Atlas
Central Ballester 
16/10 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Paraguayo
Claypole 
16/10 02:30
FT 
 Puerto Nuevo
Sportivo Barracas 
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Yupanqui
Liniers 
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Centro Espanol
Deportivo Muniz 
13/10 02:30
FT 
1 Argentino De Rosario
Ca Lugano 
10/10 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Yupanqui 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Centro Espanol
Cdys Juventud Unida 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Muniz
Ca Lugano 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Claypole
Puerto Nuevo 
08/10 02:30
FT 
 Central Ballester
Argentino De Rosario 1
08/10 02:30
FT 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo 
01/10 02:30
FT 
 Yupanqui
Claypole 
28/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Paraguayo
Centro Espanol