Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Results - Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Live Scores

07/10 04:05
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi 
16/10 06:10
FT 
 Tigre
Villa Dalmine 
01/09 00:05
FT 
 Tigre
All Boys 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Santa Marina Tandil 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Guillermo Brown 
08/12 06:10
FT 
 Almagro
Tigre 
04/12 08:10
FT 
 Temperley
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
03/12 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Independiente Rivadavia 
03/12 08:30
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 1
03/12 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
San Martin Tucuman 
03/12 08:10
FT 
 Ca Platense
Atletico Atlanta 
03/12 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Chacarita Juniors 
03/12 08:00
FT 
 Quilmes
CA Brown Adrogue 
03/12 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Villa Dalmine 
02/12 06:10
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Tigre 
02/12 06:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Guillermo Brown 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Instituto
Almagro 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
Nueva Chicago 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
01/12 06:10
FT 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Belgrano 
01/12 04:00
FT 
2 All Boys
Deportivo Riestra 
30/11 08:10
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sarmiento Junin 
27/11 08:10
FT 
1 Atletico Atlanta
Temperley 1
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes 
26/11 08:10
FT 
 Tigre
Gimnasia Mendoza 
26/11 04:10
FT 
1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Barracas Central 
25/11 07:00
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Ca Platense 1
25/11 06:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Deportivo Moron 
25/11 05:00
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Instituto 
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
San Martin San Juan 
25/11 04:00
FT 
1 Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Jujuy 
24/11 08:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Atletico Mitre De Salta 1
24/11 07:30
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Estudiantes de Caseros 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Almagro
Santa Marina Tandil 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Defensores de Belgrano 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Atletico Rafaela 1
23/11 08:00
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
All Boys 
20/11 08:10
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Atletico Atlanta 1
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
19/11 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Ca Platense 
19/11 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
San Martin Tucuman 
18/11 08:15
FT 
 Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia 
18/11 06:15
FT 
 Tigre
CA Brown Adrogue 1
18/11 04:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Instituto 2
17/11 06:10
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento Junin 
17/11 05:00
FT 
1 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1
17/11 04:10
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 All Boys
Villa Dalmine 
17/11 04:00
FT 
1 Quilmes
Deportivo Riestra 1