Live3s Logo

Soccer Results: Lastest Soccer Scores

21/01 03:45
FT 
 Atalanta
Spal 
21/01 04:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Stoke City 
21/01 03:55
FT 
 St Pryve St Hilaire
AS Monaco 
21/01 00:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Usm Alger 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Mc Oran 1
20/01 22:30
FT 
1 Al Shorta
Al Shabab Ksa 
21/01 00:15
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al-Hadd 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Al-Najma
Busaiteen 
20/01 21:40
FT 
 East Riffa
Manama Club 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen U21
Standard Liege U21 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Gent U21 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
As Eupen U21 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 1
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
Lommel Sk U21 
21/01 02:50
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Lokeren U21 
21/01 02:30
FT 
 Genk U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
21/01 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
21/01 02:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Westerlo U21 1
21/01 02:30
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Ittihad Alexandria 
20/01 20:30
FT 
 Aswan
Wadi Degla SC 
20/01 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Coca Cola 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
20/01 21:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Plymouth Argyle U23 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Huddersfield Town U23 
20/01 21:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Middlesbrough U23 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Techiman City 
20/01 22:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
PAE Levadiakos 
20/01 18:15
FT 
 Velsao Scc
Panjim Footballers 
20/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Persepolis Pakdasht 
20/01 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
20/01 18:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdary Arak 1
21/01 02:15
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Netanya 
21/01 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Kfar Kasem 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Akko 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
As Ashdod 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Piacenza
Triestina 
21/01 04:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Crotone 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Lazio U20
Genoa U20 
20/01 19:30
FT 
 Ac Milan Womens
Gs Roma Womens 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Kazma
Al Kuwait SC 
21/01 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 
21/01 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Puebla Womens 
21/01 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Toluca Womens 
21/01 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
21/01 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Saint Louis Athletica Womens 
21/01 06:00
FT 
1 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
21/01 05:45
FT 
 Club America Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
21/01 02:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
Wydad Casablanca 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Dordrecht 90 
21/01 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Roda JC Kerkrade 
21/01 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Jigawa Golden Stars
Rivers United 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Warri Wolves 
21/01 02:45
FT 
 Felgueiras
Canelas 2010 2
21/01 08:00
FT 
 Conaree United
Elco Ltd St Peters 
20/01 23:10
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Hilal 
20/01 21:10
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah Youth
Al Faisaly Harmah Youth 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow R
East Stirlingshire Reserves 
21/01 03:30
FT 
 Queens Park Reserves
Airdrieonians Reserves 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
Queen Of South R 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Ross County R 1
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Morton Reserve
Hearts Reserve 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton R
St Mirren R 
21/01 00:30
FT 
 Demba Diop
Renaissance 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Genclerbirligi 
21/01 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Adana Demirspor 
20/01 21:05
FT 
 Dubba Al Husun U19
Dibba Al Fujairah U19 
21/01 07:00
FT 
 Vitoria Es
Botafogo 
21/01 06:30
FT 
 Canada womens
Haiti (w) 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Winsford United
Hyde United 
21/01 02:30
FT 
 Brinkumer Sv
Tb Uphusen 
20/01 23:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Lokomotiv Moscow 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Greuther Furth 
20/01 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
ZNK Osijek 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Zaglebie Lubin 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Atletico Sanluqueno 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
Botosani 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Neftci Baku 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Vardar Skopje 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Slavoj Vysehrad 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Kolos Kovalyovka 
20/01 21:00
FT 
 Kuala Lumpur
Hougang United FC 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 AL-Sareeh
Sahab Sc 
20/01 19:00
FT 
1 Seychelles
Mauritius 
20/01 19:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Krasnodar 
20/01 19:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi 
20/01 18:30
FT 
 Manipur
Tripura 
20/01 18:15
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Sevilla 
20/01 18:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Zarkovo 1