Live3s Logo

World Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
21/02 00:00
? - ?

SC Farense

Hammarby

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Scotland U19

Czech U19

(Draw)

1.06 

0.84 

2.5 

0.88 

2.64 

2.41 

3.25 

21/02 02:30
? - ?

Trofaiach

Sc Stadtwerke Bruck/mur

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.8 

4-4.5 

0.9 

0.9 

3.25 

1.72 

4.33 

21/02 03:00
? - ?

Hinna

FK Vidar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.64 

2.18 

3.55 

21/02 19:00
? - ?

Brann

Aalesund

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 22:00
? - ?

Lillestrom

Bodo Glimt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 22:00
? - ?

Notodden FK

Arendal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 00:30
? - ?

Norrby IF

Degerfors IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 09:00
? - ?

Kingborough Lions

Clarence United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 16:00
? - ?

Zenit St Petersburg

Isloch Minsk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:00
? - ?

Lisen

Inter Bratislava

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:00
? - ?

Vitkovice

Fotbal Trinec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:30
? - ?

Pardubice

Viktoria Zizkov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Olsztyn OKS 1945

Sokol Ostroda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Hvidovre IF

Avarta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

HIK

Hillerod Fodbold

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Skeid Oslo

Asker

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Fk Banik Sokolov

Chomutov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Odra Opole

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

DPMM FC

Tampines Rovers FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Vysocina Jihlava

Fk Graffin Vlasim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

Prepere

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Vyskov

DAC Dunajska Streda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:00
? - ?

Algeria womens

Morocco Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Chrudim

Dukla Praha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

GKS Tychy

Gornik Leczna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Hradec Kralove

Pisek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Elite 3000 Helsingor

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:15
? - ?

B 1908

BK Frem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

Ismaning

VfR Garching

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

Otterup

Dalum

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

SF Baumberg

Wuppertaler Sv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

Trans Narva

Viljandi Jk Tulevik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

Skive IK

Fredericia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

Trelleborgs FF

Landskrona BoIS

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:00
? - ?

Trollhattan

Ljungskile SK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

Egersunds IK

Vard Haugesund

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

SpVgg Bayreuth

Eintr. Bamberg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

Fv Ravensburg

Memmingen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

Nurnberg Am

Sv Seligenporten

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

Stuttgarter Kickers

Fv Illertissen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

Schweinfurt

Grossbardorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

Ranheim IL

Nardo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 21:00
? - ?

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Ruch Chorzow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 22:00
? - ?

Fredrikstad

Mjondalen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 22:00
? - ?

Zenit St Petersburg

Dinamo Minsk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 23:00
? - ?

FK Haugesund

Asane Fotball

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 23:00
? - ?

Sv Kirchanschoring

Sv Schalding Heining

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 00:00
? - ?

Real Monarchs Slc

Louisville City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 01:00
? - ?

Jamaica Womens U20

Guatemala Womens U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 02:00
? - ?

North Carolina

Loudoun United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 02:30
? - ?

Colorado Springs Switchbacks

Omaha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Colorado Rapids

Toronto

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Canada Womens U20

El Salvador Womens U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Usa Womens U20

Cuba Womens U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 06:30
? - ?

Minnesota United

Vancouver Whitecaps

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

LA Galaxy

Chicago Fire

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Honduras Womens U20

Dominican Republic Womens U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 08:00
? - ?

Philadelphia Union

DC United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 08:00
? - ?

Charlotte Independence

Greenville Triumph

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 09:00
? - ?

Portland Timbers

New England Revolution

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Uzbekistan

Belarus

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 23:00
? - ?

Valerenga

Sandefjord

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 23:00
? - ?

Cameroon

Rwanda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 21:00
? - ?

North Macedonia U19

Georgia U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 23:00
? - ?

Ebbsfleet United

Inverness C.T.

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/02 05:00
? - ?

Nicaragua

Panama

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 00:15
? - ?

Real Madrid U17

Kashiwa Reysol U17

(Draw)