Live3s Logo

Spain Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
25/01 04:00
? - ?

Osasuna

Levante

(Draw)

0.5 

0.86 

1.09 

2.5-3 

0.9 

1.02 

1.86 

4.3 

3.7 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Espanyol

Athletic Bilbao

(Draw)

0.72 

1.26 


1.01 

0.89 

2.41 

3.15 

2.96 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

Valencia

Barcelona

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.08 

0.85 


0.94 

0.96 

4.8 

1.65 

4.1 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Alaves

Villarreal

(Draw)

1.04 

0.89 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.06 

2.8 

2.55 

3.25 

26/01 04:00
? - ?

Sevilla

Granada

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.97 

0.96 

2.5 

1.03 

0.86 

1.39 

7.8 

4.5 

26/01 19:00
? - ?

Atletico Madrid

Leganes

(Draw)

0.84 

1.09 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.83 

1.46 

7.4 

26/01 21:00
? - ?

Celta Vigo

Eibar

(Draw)

0.5 

1.1 

0.83 

2-2.5 

0.87 

1.03 

2.05 

3.7 

3.25 

26/01 23:00
? - ?

Getafe

Real Betis

(Draw)

0.5 

1.07 

0.86 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.9 

2.07 

3.65 

3.2 

27/01 01:30
? - ?

Real Sociedad

Mallorca

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.09 

0.84 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.06 

1.47 

4.4 

27/01 04:00
? - ?

Valladolid

Real Madrid

(Draw)


1-1.5 

0.93 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.98 

6.8 

1.42 

4.6 

01/02 04:00
? - ?

Villarreal

Osasuna

(Draw)

0.5 

0.92 

0.99 

2.5-3 

1.01 

0.85 

1.87 

3.9 

3.7 

25/01 04:00
? - ?

Cadiz

Racing de Santander

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.86 

1.06 


1.02 

0.83 

1.66 

6.8 

3.3 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

SD Huesca

CD Lugo

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.12 

0.81 

2-2.5 

0.81 

1.09 

1.45 

8.5 

4.1 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

Sporting de Gijon

Fuenlabrada

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.02 

1.5-2 

0.84 

1.06 

2.16 

3.45 

3.05 

26/01 01:15
? - ?

Las Palmas

Tenerife

(Draw)

0.5 

1.04 

0.85 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.85 

4.1 

3.25 

26/01 04:00
? - ?

Zaragoza

Numancia

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.93 

0.95 

2.5 

1.02 

0.88 

1.71 

4.6 

3.6 

26/01 19:00
? - ?

Malaga

CD Mirandes

(Draw)

0.5 

0.98 

0.94 


0.81 

1.05 

1.97 

3.85 

3.2 

26/01 23:00
? - ?

Albacete

Deportivo La Coruna

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.82 

1.5-2 

0.8 

1.06 

2.45 

3.2 

2.85 

26/01 23:00
? - ?

Almeria

Elche

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.06 

0.84 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.94 

1.75 

3.35 

27/01 01:15
? - ?

Alcorcon

SD Ponferradina

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.95 

0.93 


1.07 

0.79 

2.3 

3.6 

2.8 

27/01 01:15
? - ?

Rayo Vallecano

Extremadura

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.84 

1.06 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.6 

3.55 

27/01 03:30
? - ?

Girona

Real Oviedo

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.03 

0.89 

2-2.5 

0.88 

1.02 

1.75 

4.45 

3.55 

01/02 04:00
? - ?

Tenerife

Sporting de Gijon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 05:00
? - ?

UD Ibarra

Atletico Tacoronte

(Draw)

0.5 

0.81 

0.98 

2.5 

1.01 

0.79 

1.85 

3.75 

3.4 

25/01 05:00
? - ?

Villa Santa Brigida

Panaderia Pulido

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.81 

0.97 

2.5 

0.98 

0.81 

2.2 

3.2 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Ud Tamaraceite

Cd Mensajero

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

Cd Ariznabarra

Santurtzi Cd

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

Cd Roda

Intercity

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

Novelda

Silla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

Cydl Jupiter Leones

Numancia 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:15
? - ?

Samanod

Uc Cartes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:30
? - ?

Cd Ferriolense

Santa Catalina Atletico

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:30
? - ?

AD San Juan

Cd Ardoi Draw

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 00:30
? - ?

Constancia

Platges De Calvia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 00:30
? - ?

Cd Santa Ursula

Marino

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:00
? - ?

Atletico Union Guimar

Las Palmas C

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:00
? - ?

Cd Montijo

Up Plasencia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:00
? - ?

Santfeliuenc

Cf Peralada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Yague

Cd Pradejon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

JD Somorrostro

Sestao

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 18:00
? - ?

Rayo Vallecano Womens

Levante Ud Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.95 

1.7 

3.9 

25/01 19:00
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid Womens

Barcelona Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.73 

3.7 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Real Betis Womens

Real Sociedad Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.5 

1.85 

3.6 

26/01 18:00
? - ?

Rcd Espanyol Womens

Madrid Cff Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 18:00
? - ?

Athletic Club Bibao Womens

Valencia Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 18:00
? - ?

Sevilla Fc Womens

Sporting De Huelva Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 19:00
? - ?

Granadilla Tenerife Womens

Deportivo La Coruna Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 23:30
? - ?

Cd Tacon Womens

Cdef Logrono Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

Xota Navarra Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 00:15
? - ?

Palma Futsal

Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal

Inter Movistar Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

Fcbarcelona Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

Peniscola Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 03:00
? - ?

Paruro Five Foot

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 19:00
? - ?

Catgas Energia Futsal

Levante Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 20:00
? - ?

Cordoba Futsal

Vaidepenas Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 04:00
? - ?

Sd San Jose U19

Cd Marino U19

(Draw)

0.91 

0.81 


0.96 

0.76 

1.53 

4.3 

25/01 19:30
? - ?

Ad Nervion U19

Gimnastica Ceuta U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Laguna U19

Cd Ofra U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Recreativo Huelva U19

San Felix U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Tenerife U19

Ud San Fernando U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Valencia U19

Real Murcia U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:30
? - ?

Rc Victoria U19

Juventud Laguna U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:30
? - ?

Union Viera U19

Acodetti U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Real Betis U19

Almeria U19

(Draw)