Live3s Logo

Portugal Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
22/02 04:30
? - ?

Aves

Vitoria Guimaraes

(Draw)


1.03 

0.87 

2.5 

0.78 

1.12 

6.6 

1.49 

3.9 

23/02 02:00
? - ?

Desportivo de Tondela

Rio Ave

(Draw)


0.5 

0.89 

1.01 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

1.95 

3.4 

23/02 04:30
? - ?

Belenenses

Maritimo

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.89 

2.3 

3.15 

3.05 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

Pacos Ferreira

Famalicao

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.79 

1.14 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.88 

2.96 

2.53 

3.26 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

Moreirense

Santa Clara

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.13 

0.79 

2-2.5 

1.03 

0.86 

2.36 

2.77 

3.15 

24/02 01:30
? - ?

Sporting Lisbon

Boavista

(Draw)

1.04 

0.84 

2.5 

0.85 

1.57 

6.7 

3.9 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

Sporting Braga

Vitoria Setubal

(Draw)

1.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.83 

1.31 

7.9 

4.75 

24/02 04:30
? - ?

Porto

Portimonense

(Draw)

0.99 

0.93 


0.83 

1.05 

1.18 

17 

6.5 

25/02 03:30
? - ?

Gil Vicente

Benfica

(Draw)


1.03 

0.89 

2.5 

0.91 

0.86 

6.8 

1.5 

3.75 

22/02 04:00
? - ?

Vilafranquense

SC Farense

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.86 

1.04 

2-2.5 

0.87 

1.02 

2.8 

2.37 

3.1 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Leixoes

Sporting Covilha

(Draw)

0.5 

0.92 

0.98 


0.91 

0.93 

1.9 

3.8 

3.25 

22/02 23:00
? - ?

UD Oliveirense

Casa Pia Ac

(Draw)

0.94 

0.95 

2.5-3 

1.02 

0.83 

1.49 

5.1 

3.9 

23/02 01:15
? - ?

Chaves

Feirense

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.88 


0.8 

1.06 

2.4 

3.13 

23/02 19:15
? - ?

Academico Viseu

SL Benfica 2

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.81 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2.15 

3.4 

3.2 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

CD Mafra

Penafiel

(Draw)

0.5 

0.94 

0.83 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.88 

3.2 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

CD Cova Piedade

Varzim

(Draw)

0.82 

1.09 


0.84 

0.99 

2.37 

2.79 

2.94 

24/02 00:00
? - ?

CD Nacional

Academica Coimbra

(Draw)

0.5 

0.95 

0.81 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.77 

4.1 

3.13 

25/02 19:00
? - ?

Benfica U17

Belenenses U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 19:00
? - ?

Chaves U17

Vitoria Sc Guimaraes U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Uniao Leiria U17

Vitoria Fc Setubal U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Gd Estoril Praia U17

Academica Coimbra U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Padroense U17

Tondela U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Academica Coimbra U17

Uniao Leiria U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Vitoria Sc Guimaraes U17

Padroense U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Boavista U17

Chaves U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Rio Ave U17

Tondela U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Casa Pia Ac U17

Real Sport Clube U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Spg C Braga U17

Boavista U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Rio Ave U17

Porto Sad U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Louletano U17

Real Sport Clube U17

(Draw)