Live3s Logo

Brazil Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
21/01 07:15
? - ?

Treze Campina Grande PB

Centro Sportivo Paraibano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 04:00
? - ?

Perilima Pb

Campinense Pb

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 04:00
? - ?

Centro Sportivo Paraibano

Atletico Cajazeirense Pb

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 07:15
? - ?

Sao Paulo Crystal

Treze Campina Grande PB

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 06:00
? - ?

Imperatriz Ma

CRB (AL)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 06:30
? - ?

Nautico (PE)

River Pi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 03:00
? - ?

Santa Cruz

Bahia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 03:00
? - ?

Vitoria Salvador BA

Fortaleza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 05:00
? - ?

CSA Alagoas AL

Sport Recife

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 05:00
? - ?

America Natal Rn

Botafogo PB

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 07:00
? - ?

Confianca Se

ABC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 05:00
? - ?

Ceara

Frei Paulistano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 07:00
? - ?

Reet

Santa Cruz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 08:30
? - ?

Sport Recife

Vitoria Pe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 03:00
? - ?

Salgueiros AC

Central Sc Pe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 03:00
? - ?

Decisao

Afogados Da Ingazeira

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 03:00
? - ?

Petrolina Pe

Nautico (PE)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 04:00
? - ?

Gremio Novorizontino

Oeste FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 06:15
? - ?

Inter De Limeira

Guarani

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 06:15
? - ?

Ituano Sp

Palmeiras

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 08:30
? - ?

Sao Paulo

Agua Santa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 03:30
? - ?

Ferroviaria Sp

Mirassol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 06:00
? - ?

Ponte Preta

EC Santo Andre

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 06:15
? - ?

Santos

Bragantino SP

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 08:30
? - ?

Corinthians

Botafogo Sp

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Agua Santa

Gremio Novorizontino

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 04:00
? - ?

Oeste FC

Ituano Sp

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 03:00
? - ?

Botafogo Sp

Ponte Preta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 03:00
? - ?

Palmeiras

Sao Paulo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 06:00
? - ?

Mirassol

Corinthians

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 06:00
? - ?

EC Santo Andre

Ferroviaria Sp

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 07:00
? - ?

Bragantino SP

Inter De Limeira

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 07:00
? - ?

Guarani

Santos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:30
? - ?

Alagoinhas Atletico Ba

Vitoria Da Conquista Ba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:30
? - ?

Jacobina Ec

Fluminense De Feira Ba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:30
? - ?

Vitoria Salvador BA

Juazeirense Ba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 03:00
? - ?

Alagoinhas Atletico Ba

Jacobina Ec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 02:00
? - ?

Monte Azul Sp

Rio Claro

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 02:00
? - ?

Ca Votuporanguense Sp

Juventus Sp

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 02:00
? - ?

Atibaia

Red Bull Brasil

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 06:00
? - ?

Audax Sao Paulo

Taubate

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 06:00
? - ?

Sertaozinho

Aa Portuguesa Santista

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 06:30
? - ?

Penapolense

Sao Caetano (SP)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:00
? - ?

Sao Bernardo

Sao Bento

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:30
? - ?

Portuguesa de Desportos

Xv De Piracicaba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Sao Caetano (SP)

Monte Azul Sp

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Taubate

Ca Votuporanguense Sp

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Red Bull Brasil

Sao Bernardo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Xv De Piracicaba

Audax Sao Paulo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Aa Portuguesa Santista

Atibaia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Juventus Sp

Sertaozinho

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Sao Bento

Portuguesa de Desportos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 02:00
? - ?

Rio Claro

Penapolense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:00
? - ?

Horizonte CE

Floresta CE

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 08:30
? - ?

Guarany Ce

Caucaia Ce

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 03:00
? - ?

Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce

Caucaia Ce

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 03:00
? - ?

Floresta CE

Guarany Ce

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:00
? - ?

Assu Rn

Ce Forca E Luz Rn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 02:00
? - ?

Santa Cruz Rn

Globo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 08:30
? - ?

Uberlandia Mg

Atletico-MG

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 07:00
? - ?

Tupynambas

Tombense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 08:00
? - ?

Ca Patrocinense

Villa Nova-MG

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 08:00
? - ?

Cruzeiro

Boa Esporte Clube

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 07:00
? - ?

Villa Nova-MG

America Mineiro

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 07:00
? - ?

Caldense(MG)

Uberlandia Mg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 07:00
? - ?

Tombense

Cruzeiro

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 07:00
? - ?

Atletico-MG

Tupynambas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 07:00
? - ?

Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt

Ca Patrocinense

(Draw)