Live3s Logo

Australia Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
21/02 14:15
? - ?

Wellington Phoenix

Western United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 16:30
? - ?

Western Sydney

Adelaide United

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.09 

0.82 


0.84 

0.95 

2.32 

2.9 

3.3 

22/02 14:00
? - ?

Brisbane Roar

Perth Glory

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.97 

0.94 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.93 

3.05 

2.2 

3.35 

22/02 16:30
? - ?

Newcastle Jets

Melbourne Victory

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.01 

0.89 


0.98 

0.93 

2.3 

3.6 

23/02 15:00
? - ?

Central Coast Mariners

Sydney

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.03 

0.87 


0.96 

0.94 

4.8 

1.6 

18/02 17:30
? - ?

Redlands United FC

Queensland Lions SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 16:30
? - ?

Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Olympic United FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 16:30
? - ?

Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane City SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 16:30
? - ?

Moreton Bay United

Magpies Crusaders

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:00
? - ?

Eastern Suburbs

Gold Coast United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:00
? - ?

Redlands United FC

Capalaba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 12:00
? - ?

Brisbane Roar Am

Queensland Lions SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 14:30
? - ?

Peninsula Power

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 16:30
? - ?

Melbourne Knights

Dandenong Thunder

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 16:45
? - ?

Port Melbourne Sharks

Bentleigh Greens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 17:00
? - ?

Green Gully Cavaliers

Hume City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 17:30
? - ?

Dandenong City Sc

St Albans Saints

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 17:30
? - ?

Oakleigh Cannons

Heidelberg United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 15:00
? - ?

Altona Magic

Avondale Heights

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 14:00
? - ?

South Melbourne

Eastern Lions Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 16:00
? - ?

Brisbane Roar Womens

Canberra United Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 16:00
? - ?

Newcastle Jets Womens

Melbourne Victory Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 16:30
? - ?

Ws Wanderers Womens

Melbourne City Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 13:00
? - ?

Sydney Womens

Perth Glory Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 18:30
? - ?

Perth SC

Floreat Athena

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 20:30
? - ?

Sorrento

Willip

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:00
? - ?

Cockburn City

Rocking Ham City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:00
? - ?

Bayswater City

ECU Joondalup

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Perth Glory Am

Armadale

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 19:00
? - ?

Inglewood United

Balcatta

(Draw)