Live3s Logo

Argentina Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
22/02 06:00
? - ?

CA Banfield

Aldosivi

(Draw)

0.5 

0.79 

1.14 


0.97 

0.93 

1.78 

4.9 

3.2 

22/02 08:10
? - ?

Argentinos Juniors

Patronato Parana

(Draw)

0.5 

0.85 

1.07 

2.5 

1.25 

0.57 

1.84 

4.6 

3.15 

23/02 04:35
? - ?

San Lorenzo

Racing Club

(Draw)

0.98 

0.9 

2.5 

1.3 

0.57 

2.75 

2.6 

2.95 

23/02 06:40
? - ?

Independiente

Gimnasia LP

(Draw)

0.5 

1.09 

0.83 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.86 

2.08 

3.6 

3.1 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Colon

Boca Juniors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Velez Sarsfield

Argentinos Juniors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Lanus

Estudiantes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

CA Huracan

Independiente

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Racing Club

Newells Old Boys

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Gimnasia LP

Atletico Tucuman

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Aldosivi

San Lorenzo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Rosario Central

Arsenal de Sarandi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

River Plate

Defensa Y Justicia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Patronato Parana

Talleres Cordoba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Godoy Cruz

Union Santa Fe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 07:00
? - ?

Central Cordoba Sde

CA Banfield

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 08:45
? - ?

Atletico Tucuman

Lanus

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.14 

0.79 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.83 

3.8 

2.05 

3.05 

23/02 08:45
? - ?

Newells Old Boys

Colon

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.87 

1.05 

2-2.5 

0.9 

0.92 

1.61 

3.4 

24/02 04:35
? - ?

Arsenal de Sarandi

Velez Sarsfield

(Draw)

0.95 

0.93 

2-2.5 

0.95 

0.9 

2.75 

2.7 

3.1 

24/02 06:40
? - ?

Boca Juniors

Godoy Cruz

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.91 

0.98 

2.5 

0.74 

1.19 

1.24 

14.5 

4.8 

24/02 08:45
? - ?

Estudiantes

River Plate

(Draw)


0.5 

0.95 

0.86 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.88 

4.4 

1.88 

3.3 

25/02 06:40
? - ?

Defensa Y Justicia

Rosario Central

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.87 

1.03 


0.99 

0.91 

2.17 

3.6 

2.9 

25/02 08:45
? - ?

Union Santa Fe

Central Cordoba Sde

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.02 


0.88 

1.02 

2.17 

3.5 

25/02 08:45
? - ?

Talleres Cordoba

CA Huracan

(Draw)

0.5 

0.85 

1.07 


0.85 

1.05 

1.84 

4.4 

3.2 

22/02 07:05
? - ?

Atletico Rafaela

Defensores de Belgrano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 08:30
? - ?

Gimnasia Jujuy

CA Brown Adrogue

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Barracas Central

Belgrano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 05:00
? - ?

Independiente Rivadavia

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 06:00
? - ?

Instituto

Deportivo Riestra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 06:00
? - ?

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

Estudiantes de Caseros

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 06:35
? - ?

All Boys

Tigre

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 08:00
? - ?

Deportivo Moron

Alvarado Mar Del Plata

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 08:35
? - ?

Atletico Atlanta

Ferrol Carril Oeste

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

Almagro

Villa Dalmine

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 05:30
? - ?

Quilmes

Gimnasia Mendoza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 06:00
? - ?

San Martin San Juan

Atletico Mitre De Salta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

Ca Platense

Nueva Chicago

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 06:05
? - ?

Temperley

Guillermo Brown

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 07:30
? - ?

Santa Marina Tandil

Chacarita Juniors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 08:50
? - ?

San Martin Tucuman

Sarmiento Junin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 04:00
? - ?

General Lamadrid

Deportivo Laferrere

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 04:00
? - ?

Sportivo Dock Sud

Central Cordoba De Rosario

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Ferrocarril Midland

Berazategui

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

Leandro N Alem

Club Lujan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

Canuelas

Excursionistas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

Sportivo Italiano

Real Pilar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

Argentino De Merlo

San Martin Burzaco

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

El Porvenir

Deportivo Merlo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/02 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo Espanol

Victoriano Arenas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Villa San Carlos

Club Atletico Colegiales

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Acassuso

Comunicaciones BsAs

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Argentino de Quilmes

Ca San Miguel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Talleres Rem De Escalada

Los Andes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

UAI Urquiza

Flandria

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

Defensores Unidos

Justo Jose De Urquiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

CA Fenix Pilar

San Telmo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

Sacachispas

Tristan Suarez

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/02 04:35
? - ?

Almirante Brown

Deportivo Armenio

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 04:00
? - ?

Argentino De Rosario

Si Bodi Pere Lachaise

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

Ca Lugano

Liniers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 04:00
? - ?

Puerto Nuevo

Centro Espanol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

Central Ballester

Deportivo Muniz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

Ca Atlas

Claypole

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo Paraguayo

Cdys Juventud Unida

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/02 04:00
? - ?

Yupanqui

Defensores De Cambaceres

(Draw)