Live3s Logo

Soccer Odds Comparison - Live Football Odds & Lines

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
20/01 00:30
? - ?

Liverpool

Manchester United

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.06 

0.89 

2.5-3 

0.92 

1.48 

7.2 

4.4 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Athletic Bilbao

Celta Vigo

(Draw)

0.5 

1.04 

0.91 


0.87 

1.05 

2.05 

4.4 

3.1 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Barcelona

Granada

(Draw)

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.88 

3.5 

1.02 

0.9 

1.17 

16 

8.25 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Genoa

AS Roma

(Draw)


0.5 

1.03 

0.92 

2.5 

0.95 

0.97 

4.4 

1.91 

3.45 

20/01 03:45
? - ?

Juventus

Parma

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.89 

1.06 

3-3.5 

1.03 

0.89 

1.22 

14.5 

6.8 

21/01 03:45
? - ?

Atalanta

Spal

(Draw)

0.93 

3.5 

1.03 

0.87 

1.2 

13 

7.1 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Paderborn 07

Bayer Leverkusen

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.08 

0.87 

3-3.5 

1.03 

0.89 

4.7 

1.69 

4.3 

21/01 04:00
? - ?

West Bromwich

Stoke City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 03:55
? - ?

Lorient

PSG

(Draw)


0.9 

3-3.5 

0.94 

0.94 

10.5 

1.18 

6.2 

21/01 03:55
? - ?

St Pryve St Hilaire

AS Monaco

(Draw)


1.5-2 

0.95 

0.89 


0.85 

0.97 

1.22 

5.8 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Anderlecht

Club Brugge

(Draw)


0.5 

1.02 

0.9 

2.5 

0.87 

1.03 

4.2 

1.89 

3.5 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Zulte-Waregem

Genk

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.83 

1.09 

2.5-3 

0.83 

1.07 

2.86 

2.46 

3.4 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Famalicao

Maritimo

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.9 

1.02 

2.5 

0.88 

1.02 

1.68 

5.2 

3.8 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Rio Ave

Boavista

(Draw)

0.5 

0.82 

1.11 

2-2.5 

1.03 

0.87 

1.74 

5.2 

3.5 

21/01 00:00
? - ?

Aso Chlef

Usm Alger

(Draw)

0.84 

0.93 


0.9 

0.87 

2.55 

2.63 

2.88 

21/01 01:45
? - ?

Js Kabylie

Mc Oran

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.9 

0.9 

2-2.5 

0.83 

0.98 

1.65 

4.8 

3.4 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Academica Lobito

Desportivo Huila

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Recreativo Libolo

Sagrada Esperanca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Interclube Luanda

Casa Militar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Onze Bravos

Recreativo Caala

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Primeiro De Agosto

Santa Rita

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Sporting Cabinda

Progresso

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Petro Atletico De Luanda

Ferroviario Do Huambo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo Camioneros

Club Circulo Deportivo

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.84 

1.5-2 

0.84 

0.95 

2.18 

3.2 

2.89 

20/01 04:30
? - ?

Gsan Martin Formosa

Boca Unidos

(Draw)

0.84 

2-2.5 

0.85 

0.91 

2.4 

2.62 

3.2 

20/01 05:00
? - ?

Deportivo Madryn

Sol De Mayo

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.96 

0.88 


0.85 

0.93 

1.73 

5.25 

3.3 

20/01 06:00
? - ?

Sportivo Belgrano

Union Sunchales

(Draw)

0.79 

1.05 


0.76 

1.03 

2.6 

2.75 

3.1 

20/01 07:00
? - ?

Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

CA Douglas Haig

(Draw)

0.74 

1.11 

1.5-2 

0.83 

2.37 

2.9 

2.87 

20/01 06:10
? - ?

Independiente

River Plate

(Draw)


0.5 

0.94 

0.98 

2.5 

1.05 

0.85 

3.7 

1.97 

3.3 

20/01 21:00
? - ?

Al Shorta

Al Shabab Ksa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 22:30
? - ?

East Riffa

Manama Club

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.02 

0.82 

2.5 

0.9 

0.9 

3.2 

3.25 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Al-Najma

Busaiteen

(Draw)

0.8 

1.04 

2.5 

0.8 

5.75 

1.54 

3.6 

21/01 01:00
? - ?

Al-Riffa

Al-Hadd

(Draw)

0.88 

0.95 

2.5 

0.82 

1.01 

2.25 

2.75 

3.25 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Anderlecht U21

Club Brugge Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Genk U21

St Truidense Vv U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Kv Mechelen U21

Standard Liege U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Oud Heverlee Leuven U21

Gent U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Excelsior Mouscron U21

Excelsior Virton U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Royal Antwerp U21

Lokeren U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Kv Oostende U21

Westerlo U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Zulte Waregem U21

St Gilloise U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Royal Charleroi U21

Beerschot Wilrijk U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Cercle Brugge U21

As Eupen U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Kortrijk U21

Red Star Waasland Beveren U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

Roeselare U21

Lommel Sk U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Caucaia Ce

Barbalha

(Draw)

0.77 

1.07 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.8 

2.35 

2.75 

3.05 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Ferroviario CE

Horizonte CE

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.93 

0.91 

2.5 

1.08 

0.74 

1.36 

7.2 

4.1 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Palmeira Rn

America Natal Rn

(Draw)


1-1.5 

0.78 

0.96 

2.5-3 

0.86 

0.94 

6.5 

1.36 

4.3 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Globo

Assu Rn

(Draw)

1.04 

0.8 

 

 

 

1.54 

5.2 

3.6 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

ABC

Santa Cruz Rn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.5 

5.8 

3.55 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Potiguar-M RN

Ce Forca E Luz Rn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.42 

5.8 

4.1 

21/01 07:15
? - ?

Treze Campina Grande PB

Centro Sportivo Paraibano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Afogados Da Ingazeira

Salgueiros AC

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.75 

1.09 

2-2.5 

0.81 

0.98 

2.42 

2.54 

3.2 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Vitoria Pe

Decisao

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.09 

0.75 

2-2.5 

0.95 

0.85 

2.54 

2.47 

3.1 

20/01 07:00
? - ?

Cd Copiapo S.a.

Deportes Temuco

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.95 

0.89 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.8 

2.96 

2.2 

3.05 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Cartagines Deportiva SA

Deportivo Saprissa

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.75 

1.09 

2.5-3 

0.97 

0.85 

2.57 

2.47 

3.05 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Ad Grecia

Universidad de Costa Rica

(Draw)

0.5 

0.91 

0.93 

2.5-3 

0.97 

0.85 

1.84 

3.5 

3.45 

20/01 05:00
? - ?

Jicaral

Limon

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.84 

2.5-3 

0.92 

0.9 

1.64 

4.2 

3.75 

20/01 08:00
? - ?

Ad San Carlos

Perez Zeledon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.8 

4.2 

3.3 

21/01 01:00
? - ?

AEP Paphos

Olympiakos Nicosia

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.98 

0.81 

2.5 

0.87 

0.87 

2.2 

2.8 

3.25 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Arab Contractors

Al Ahly

(Draw)


1.5 

1.21 

0.7 

2.5 

0.94 

0.92 

1.21 

5.4 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Talaea Ei Gaish

Ittihad Alexandria

(Draw)

1.05 

0.79 


0.89 

0.93 

2.85 

2.5 

2.8 

21/01 01:30
? - ?

El Zamalek

EL Masry

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.82 

2-2.5 

0.9 

0.93 

1.75 

4.25 

3.2 

20/01 20:00
? - ?

Leeds United U23

Birmingham U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 21:00
? - ?

Coventry U23

Cardiff City U23

(Draw)

0.75 

1.05 

3-3.5 

0.8 

1.4 

20/01 21:00
? - ?

Bristol City U23

Queens Park Rangers U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Bolton Wanderers U23

Sheffield Wed U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Sheffield United U23

Crewe Alexandra U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 21:00
? - ?

Burnley U23

Middlesbrough U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Colchester United U23

Reading U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Watford U23

Plymouth Argyle U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Stoke City U23

Southampton U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Sunderland U23

Huddersfield Town U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Wolves U23

Derby County U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Blackburn Rovers U18

Charlton Athletic U18

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 21:00
? - ?

Plymouth Argyle Womens

Cardiff City Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Olympiakos Piraeus

Aris Thessaloniki

(Draw)

1.5 

0.86 

1.04 

2.5 

0.75 

1.14 

1.21 

9.5 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Doxa Dramas

Apollon Kalamaria

(Draw)

0.8 

3.5-4 

0.8 

1.1 

12 

8.5 

20/01 22:30
? - ?

Pas Giannina

PAE Levadiakos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.62 

5.5 

3.3 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Antigua Gfc

CD Puerto de Iztapa

(Draw)

0.95 

0.89 

2-2.5 

0.92 

0.88 

1.49 

7.16 

3.98 

20/01 02:00
? - ?

CD Malacateco

Guastatoya

(Draw)

0.5 

1.06 

0.79 

2-2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.95 

3.45 

3.2 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Nueva Concepcion

CD Marquense

(Draw)

0.88 

0.89 

2.5 

0.91 

0.91 

1.5 

5.8 

3.7 

20/01 05:00
? - ?

Deportivo San Pedro

Csd Solola

(Draw)

1.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.5 

0.75 

1.05 

1.24 

10 

4.8 

20/01 06:00
? - ?

Deportivo Petapa

Csyd Carcha

(Draw)

0.5 

0.9 

0.9 

2-2.5 

0.89 

0.89 

1.83 

3.65 

3.4 

20/01 05:00
? - ?

Real De Minas

Platense

(Draw)

0.89 

0.89 

2.5 

0.78 

0.98 

2.45 

2.45 

3.3 

20/01 06:00
? - ?

CD Motagua

Real Sociedad Tocoa

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.8 

0.98 

2.5 

0.8 

0.95 

1.57 

4.75 

3.6 

20/01 01:15
? - ?

Fylkir

Fjolnir

(Draw)

0.98 

0.81 

3-3.5 

0.76 

1.11 

2.38 

2.27 

3.85 

20/01 02:15
? - ?

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Raanana

(Draw)

0.5 

1.07 

0.77 


0.92 

0.9 

2.06 

3.25 

3.05 

21/01 01:00
? - ?

Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.76 

1.09 


0.84 

0.99 

2.95 

2.4 

3.1 

21/01 02:00
? - ?

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.65 

4.4 

3.25 

21/01 02:15
? - ?

Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Netanya

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.95 

0.87 

 

 

 

1.65 

4.33 

3.3 

20/01 21:00
? - ?

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

As Ashdod

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Carrarese

Robur Siena Ssd

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.09 

0.75 

2.5 

0.77 

1.05 

2.43 

2.61 

3.1 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Lecco

Novara

(Draw)

1.04 

0.8 

2-2.5 

0.86 

0.96 

2.69 

2.35 

3.1 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Vicenza

Carpi

(Draw)

0.5 

0.84 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.78 

1.99 

3.3 

3.2 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Ravenna

Alma Juventus Fano

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.92 

2-2.5 

1.21 

0.64 

2.24 

3.2 

2.78 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Catanzaro

Ac Monopoli

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.86 

0.97 


0.78 

2.1 

3.4 

2.9 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Teramo

Avellino

(Draw)

0.5 

0.96 

0.85 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.82 

1.85 

4.2 

3.2 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Benevento

Pisa

(Draw)

1.5 

0.98 

0.94 

2.5-3 

0.99 

0.91 

1.27 

11 

21/01 04:00
? - ?

Cosenza Calcio 1914

Crotone

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.78 

1.12 

2-2.5 

0.9 

2.92 

2.44 

3.05 

20/01 21:30
? - ?

Lazio U20

Genoa U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.4 

2.25 

20/01 19:30
? - ?

Ac Milan Womens

Gs Roma Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.25 

2.5 

3.8 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Dunbeholden

Cavalier

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.78 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.8 

2.46 

2.45 

3.3 

20/01 04:00
? - ?

Molynes United

Portmore United

(Draw)


0.5 

0.82 

0.98 

2.5 

0.94 

0.88 

3.15 

1.99 

3.35 

20/01 06:00
? - ?

Humble Lions

Arnett Gardens

(Draw)

0.71 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.8 

2.49 

2.55 

3.05 

21/01 09:00
? - ?

Harbour View

Mount Pleasant

(Draw)

1.63 

0.45 

0.5 

4.16 

0.06 

15.5 

8.75 

1.06 

20/01 22:45
? - ?

Kazma

Al Kuwait SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.1 

3.4 

21/01 02:00
? - ?

Valletta FC

Sliema Wanderers FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 02:00
? - ?

Toluca

Necaxa

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.87 

1.05 

2.5 

0.9 

2.18 

3.4 

3.05 

20/01 06:00
? - ?

Queretaro

Club Tijuana

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.95 

0.97 

2.5 

0.88 

1.02 

2.19 

3.15 

3.3 

20/01 08:45
? - ?

Santos Laguna

Leon

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.94 

0.98 


0.91 

0.99 

2.13 

3.15 

3.45 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Santos Laguna U20

Leon U20

(Draw)

1.5 

0.86 

0.98 


0.95 

0.85 

1.25 

8.5 

5.25 

20/01 02:00
? - ?

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

(Draw)

0.77 

1.09 


0.98 

0.83 

2.5 

2.9 

2.88 

21/01 02:00
? - ?

Olympique de Safi

Wydad Casablanca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.2 

2.25 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Jong Ajax Amsterdam

Dordrecht 90

(Draw)

2-2.5 

0.9 

4.5 

0.98 

0.9 

1.18 

8.5 

7.4 

21/01 03:00
? - ?

Utrecht Am

Roda JC Kerkrade

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.82 

3-3.5 

0.95 

0.89 

2.29 

2.49 

3.8 

20/01 05:00
? - ?

12 De Octubre

Libertad Asuncion

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.04 

0.8 

2.5 

0.97 

0.85 

4.8 

1.58 

3.55 

20/01 07:15
? - ?

Olimpia Asuncion

General Diaz

(Draw)

1.5 

0.84 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.89 

1.25 

4.8 

20/01 01:15
? - ?

Vilafranquense

Penafiel

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.09 

0.81 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.95 

2.23 

3.1 

3.05 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

Flow 4g Cayon Rockets

Trafalgar Southstars

(Draw)

2.5 

0.9 

0.9 

4-4.5 

0.9 

0.9 

1.1 

12 

8.5 

20/01 23:10
? - ?

Al Faisaly Harmah

Al Hilal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 20:15
? - ?

Al Qadasiya Youths

Ohud Medina Youths

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 20:20
? - ?

Al Ettifaq Youths

Al Tai Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 20:35
? - ?

Al Shabab Youth

Al Fath Youths

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 20:35
? - ?

Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

Al Ittihad Youths

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 21:00
? - ?

Abha U20

Al Hilal Youths

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 21:05
? - ?

Al Wehda Youth

Al Taawon Youths

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 21:10
? - ?

Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

Al Faisaly Harmah Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:30
? - ?

Queens Park Reserves

Airdrieonians Reserves

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 03:45
? - ?

Bsc Glasgow R

East Stirlingshire Reserves

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 22:00
? - ?

Kilmarnock R

Queen Of South R

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 22:00
? - ?

Motherwell R

Ross County R

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 22:00
? - ?

Morton Reserve

Hearts Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 22:00
? - ?

Hamilton R

St Mirren R

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Ngb Asc Niarry Tally

Casamance

(Draw)

0.78 

1.02 

 

 

 

2.5 

2.62 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Toure Kunda Footpro

Us Goree

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.98 

0.82 

2.5 

1.25 

0.62 

1.67 

3.2 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Ej Fatick

Asc Port Autonome

(Draw)

0.8 

2-2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.4 

7.5 

3.6 

20/01 02:00
? - ?

Us Ouakam Dakar

Sonacos

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.78 

1.5-2 

0.8 

2.37 

3.6 

2.5 

20/01 07:00
? - ?

Uruguay U23

Paraguay U23

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.77 

1.07 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.86 

2.05 

3.3 

3.3 

20/01 09:30
? - ?

Brazil U23

Peru U23

(Draw)

1.5 

0.81 

1.03 

2.5-3 

0.92 

0.9 

1.25 

5.2 

20/01 01:15
? - ?

Real Oviedo

SD Huesca

(Draw)

1.03 

0.89 


0.77 

1.13 

2.88 

2.71 

20/01 01:15
? - ?

Racing de Santander

Las Palmas

(Draw)

0.88 

1.04 


0.85 

0.98 

2.66 

2.97 

2.97 

20/01 03:30
? - ?

Extremadura

Almeria

(Draw)

1.02 

0.9 


0.83 

2.96 

2.65 

2.99 

20/01 03:30
? - ?

Tenerife

Girona

(Draw)

0.81 

1.12 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.81 

2.56 

3.05 

20/01 00:30
? - ?

Cultural Leonesa

Real Union de Irun

(Draw)

0.85 

0.99 

2.5-3 

1.02 

0.8 

1.51 

3.85 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Valencia Cf Mestalla

CD Castellon

(Draw)

0.96 

0.88 

2-2.5 

1.08 

0.74 

2.64 

2.53 

2.89 

20/01 01:00
? - ?

Futbol Club Cartagena

Don Benito

(Draw)

1.09 

0.75 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.8 

1.56 

5.2 

3.45 

20/01 02:30
? - ?

Sevilla Atletico

UD Badajoz

(Draw)

0.8 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.8 

2.4 

2.71 

2.99 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Deportivo La Coruna Womens

Real Betis Womens

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.16 

0.7 

2.5-3 

1.04 

0.78 

1.74 

3.9 

3.45 

20/01 01:30
? - ?

Eldense

Novelda

(Draw)

0.5 

1.16 

0.7 

2-2.5 

1.02 

0.8 

2.08 

3.2 

3.1 

21/01 01:00
? - ?

Rizespor

Genclerbirligi

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.5-3 

1.19 

0.74 

2.22 

2.92 

3.45 

21/01 00:00
? - ?

Balikesirspor

Adana Demirspor

(Draw)


0.95 

0.93 

2-2.5 

0.87 

0.98 

1.5 

3.8 

20/01 03:00
? - ?

ASA AL

Ceo Al

(Draw)

0.5 

0.77 

0.96 

2.5 

0.84 

0.87 

1.9 

3.6 

3.2 

20/01 05:00
? - ?

Sporting Cristal

Independiente Jose Teran

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.81 

 

 

 

2.25 

2.8 

3.13 

20/01 07:00
? - ?

Millonarios

America de Cali

(Draw)

0.84 


0.82 

2.5 

2.72 

2.84 

20/01 08:00
? - ?

Iceland

El Salvador

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.96 

2-2.5 

1.08 

0.82 

2.22 

3.25 

3.1 

20/01 13:30
? - ?

Tokyo

Vegalta Sendai

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 19:00
? - ?

Dinamo Moscow

Zaglebie Lubin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 20:00
? - ?

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Ferencvarosi TC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 22:00
? - ?

SV Sandhausen

Atletico Sanluqueno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 22:30
? - ?

Dinamo Bucuresti

ZNK Osijek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Zwolle Womens

Zulte Waregem Vv Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Steaua Bucuresti

Lokomotiv Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01 23:00
? - ?

Lechia Gdansk

Greuther Furth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 00:30
? - ?

Ferencvarosi TC

CFR Cluj

(Draw)