Live3s Logo

International Friendly Livescore - International Friendly Live Scores & Results

28/10 19:00
 
 Altyn Asyr
Energetik Mingechevir 
28/10 18:00
Postp. 
 Germany U17
Switzerland U17 
28/10 03:30
FT 
1 Ashington
Hebburn Town 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Jsm Skikda 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Kopetdag Asgabat
Merw 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Ahal
HTTU Asgabat 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Kjelsas IL 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissas 
26/10 09:00
FT 
1 Africa Stars
AD San Juan 1
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Ibis Sc
Vera Cruz Pe 
25/10 21:00
 
 Ethiopia
Zambia 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Fram Larvik 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Moss
Baerum SK 
23/10 20:30
FT 
1 Comunicaciones BsAs
Flandria 
23/10 07:30
 
 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba
Jacyoba Ac 2
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Ethiopia
Zambia 
22/10 17:00
 
 North Macedonia U17
Serbia U17 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Northwich Victoria
Irlam 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Northallerton Town
West Auckland Town 
22/10 02:15
FT 
 Penistone Church
Liversedge 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Ibis Sc
America Pe 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Estudiantes
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 North Macedonia U17
Serbia U17 1
19/10 22:00
AET 
 Baerum SK
Valerenga B 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4],
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Esteghlal Khozestan 
18/10 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Supersport United 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Kjelsas IL
Moss 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
16/10 02:30
FT 
 Lorenskog U19
Sparta Sarpsborg U19 
16/10 02:10
FT 
1 Sverresborg 3 U19
Freidig U19 
15/10 09:30
FT 
 Rio Branco (AC)
Ji Parana 
15/10 07:30
FT 
 Vitoria Da Conquista Ba
Itabaiana Se 
15/10 07:30
FT 
 Marcilio Dias Sc
Caxias Rs 
15/10 07:30
FT 
 Tupynambas
Brasiliense (DF) 
15/10 07:30
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Alagoinhas Atletico Ba 
15/10 06:55
FT 
 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Atletico Cajazeirense Pb 
15/10 06:50
FT 
 Bare Rr
Altos/pi 
15/10 06:00
FT 
 Toledo Colonia Work Pr
Bangu 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Independente Pa
Atletico Acreano 
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Albion Sports
Penistone Church 
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Bottesford Town
Thackley 1
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Potiguar-M RN
Jacyoba Ac 
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Newcastle Benfield
Sunderland Rca 
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Northallerton Town
Newton Aycliffe 
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Floresta CE
Globo 
15/10 02:30
FT 
1 Nacional Pr
Cascavel Pr 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Es
Ec Aguia Negra 
15/10 01:30
FT 
 Mtv Gifhorn
Germania Egestorf 
14/10 19:00
FT 
1 Teshrin Sc
Al-Wahda Damascus 2
14/10 10:00
 
 Costa Rica
Panama 
14/10 03:00
Postp. 
 Senegal
Mauritania 
14/10 03:00
FT 
 Mexico
Algeria 1
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Nigeria
Tunisia 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Morocco
Democratic Rep Congo 
14/10 01:40
FT 
 Niger
Sierra Leone 
14/10 01:30
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Tus Dassendorf 
13/10 23:00
 
 Turkey U19
Bulgaria U19 
13/10 22:45
FT 
 Japan
Cote d Ivoire 
13/10 22:10
FT 
 Angola
Mozambique