Live3s Logo

USL First Division Livescore - USL First Division Live Scores & Results

11/10 10:30
AET 
 Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
11/10 09:30
AET 
 El Paso Locomotive
Tulsa Roughnecks 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2],
11/10 09:00
AET 
 San Antonio
New Mexico United 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
11/10 07:30
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion 
11/10 07:30
 
 Louisville City
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
11/10 07:00
FT 
 Hartford Athletic
Stlouis Lions 
05/10 07:30
 
 Miami
Atlanta United 2 
05/10 07:00
 
 New York Red Bulls Reserve
Hartford Athletic 
05/10 06:00
 
 Austin Bold
San Antonio 
05/10 04:00
 
 Real Monarchs Slc
El Paso Locomotive 
04/10 10:30
 
1 Las Vegas Lights
Orange County Blues Fc 1
04/10 10:05
FT 
 Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868 
04/10 09:00
FT 
 Rio Grande Valley
Okc Energy 
04/10 08:00
FT 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1
04/10 08:00
FT 
 Memphis 901
Birmingham Legion 
04/10 07:30
 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery 
04/10 07:30
 
 Stlouis Lions
Indy Eleven 
01/10 11:00
FT 
 Reno 1868
Las Vegas Lights 
01/10 10:00
FT 
 Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic 
01/10 09:00
 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
El Paso Locomotive 
01/10 09:00
 
 Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold 
01/10 08:00
 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Okc Energy 
01/10 07:30
 
 Miami
Charleston Battery 
01/10 07:00
 
 North Carolina
Charlotte Independence 
01/10 05:00
FT 
 New York Red Bulls Reserve
North Carolina 
28/09 06:00
 
 Okc Energy
Austin Bold 
28/09 04:30
 
 Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers 2 
27/09 10:30
FT 
 Phoenix Rising
Orange County Blues Fc 
27/09 10:00
 
 Miami
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
27/09 09:30
 
 Reno 1868
Sacramento Republic 
27/09 08:05
 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Real Monarchs Slc 
27/09 08:05
 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
San Antonio 
27/09 08:05
 
 Stlouis Lions
Louisville City 
27/09 07:30
 
 Birmingham Legion
North Carolina 
27/09 07:00
 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic 1
27/09 07:00
 
 Charlotte Independence
Memphis 901 
25/09 10:00
 
 Portland Timbers 2
Tacoma Defiance 
24/09 07:30
FT 
 Atlanta United 2
New York Red Bulls Reserve 
24/09 07:15
FT 
 Charlotte Independence
Miami 
24/09 07:00
FT 
 Indy Eleven
Stlouis Lions 2
21/09 09:05
 
 Portland Timbers 2
Reno 1868 
21/09 06:00
 
 Charleston Battery
Miami 
20/09 09:30
 
 El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs Slc 
20/09 09:00
 
 San Antonio
Okc Energy 
20/09 07:30
FT 
 Louisville City
Memphis 901 
20/09 07:00
FT 
1 North Carolina
Charlotte Independence 1
20/09 06:30
 
1 Loudoun United
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
19/09 10:00
 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Las Vegas Lights 2
18/09 09:30
 
 Reno 1868
Tacoma Defiance 
17/09 10:00
FT 
 Real Monarchs Slc
Portland Timbers 2 
17/09 09:00
 
 San Antonio
Austin Bold 
17/09 09:00
 
 El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs Switchbacks 
17/09 07:30
FT 
 Miami
Birmingham Legion 
17/09 07:30
 
 Atlanta United 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
17/09 07:00
 
 Indy Eleven
Louisville City 
17/09 07:00
 
 Hartford Athletic
New York Red Bulls Reserve 
13/09 10:30
 
 Sacramento Republic
Reno 1868 
13/09 09:30
FT 
 El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio 
13/09 08:00
FT 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Okc Energy 1
13/09 07:30
 
 Atlanta United 2
Miami