Live3s Logo

Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Livescore - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Live Scores & Results

29/03 22:00
 
 Halide Edip Adivarspor
Batman Petrolspor 
29/03 22:00
 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Yeni Altindag Bs 
29/03 22:00
 
 Nevsehirspor Genclik
Nazillispor 
29/03 22:00
 
 Diyarbakirspor
Darica Genclerbirligi 
29/03 22:00
 
 Pazarspor
Somaspor 
29/03 22:00
 
 Osmaniyespor
Bayrampasa 
29/03 22:00
 
 Modafenspor
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 
29/03 22:00
 
 Golcukspor
Yimpas Yozgatspor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Yeni Orduspor
Tire 1922 Spor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Artvin Hopaspor
Sile Yildizspor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Tokatspor
Erzin Belediyespor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Serik Belediyespor
Silivrispor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Wing Larsburg
Aksarayspor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Erzincanspor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
Duzcespor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Dai Lin Jissbon
Ofspor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Turgutluspor
Tepecik Bld 
29/03 21:00
 
 Cizrespor
Kozan Spor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Fethiyespor
Karsiyaka 
29/03 21:00
 
 Payas BS 1975
Erbaaspor S 
29/03 21:00
 
 Agri 1970 Spor
Fatsa Belediyespor 
29/03 21:00
 
 Korfez Bld
Tekirova Belediyespor 
28/03 20:00
 
 Catalca Spor
Vestel Manisaspor 
28/03 20:00
 
 Sultanbeyli
Cankaya 
22/03 22:00
 
 Muglaspor
Halide Edip Adivarspor 
22/03 22:00
 
 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Nevsehirspor Genclik 
22/03 22:00
 
 Bayrampasa
Pazarspor 
22/03 22:00
 
 Yeni Altindag Bs
Osmaniyespor 
22/03 22:00
 
 Somaspor
Diyarbakirspor 
22/03 22:00
 
 Yimpas Yozgatspor
Darica Genclerbirligi 
22/03 22:00
 
 Batman Petrolspor
Modafenspor 
22/03 22:00
 
 Nazillispor
Bursa Niluferspor AS 
22/03 21:00
 
 Erzin Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Cankaya
Tokatspor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Erzincanspor
Wing Larsburg 
22/03 21:00
 
 Sile Yildizspor
Kizilcabolukspor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Aksarayspor
Catalca Spor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Duzcespor
Vestel Manisaspor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
Serik Belediyespor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Erbaaspor S
Elazig Belediyespor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Karsiyaka
Payas BS 1975 
22/03 21:00
 
 Kozan Spor
Fethiyespor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Tepecik Bld
Cizrespor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Ofspor
Turgutluspor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Tekirova Belediyespor
Erokspor 
22/03 21:00
 
 Fatsa Belediyespor
Korfez Bld 
22/03 20:00
 
 Tire 1922 Spor
Sultanbeyli 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Silivrispor 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Catalca Spor
Erbaaspor S 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Sakaryaspor
Bayrampasaspor 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Ankara Demirspor
Korfez Bld 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Diyarbakirspor 
08/05 21:00
AET 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Corum Belediyespor 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [4-0], Altay Spor Kulubu win
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Ankara Adliyespor
Yeni Diyarbakirspor 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Beylerbeyi
Bayburt Ozel Idare 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Corum Belediyespor
Nigde Belediyespor 
05/05 21:00
FT 
1 Duzyurtspor
Kizilcabolukspor 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Zonguldak
Tire 1922 Spor 
05/05 20:30
FT 
 Ofspor
Bodrumspor