Live3s Logo

Turkey Cup Livescore - Turkey Cup Live Scores & Results

24/01 01:30
FT 
 Galatasaray
Rizespor 
23/01 22:00
AET 
1 Denizlispor
Trabzonspor 1
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-0], Penalty [2-4],
23/01 19:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Besiktas
Erzurum BB 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Antalyaspor 1
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Kayserispor 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Denizlispor 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Goztepe 1
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Galatasaray 
15/01 23:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Besiktas 
15/01 21:00
FT 
1 Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa 
15/01 01:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Fenerbahce 
14/01 23:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Kirklarelispor 
20/12 01:45
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
19/12 23:30
FT 
 Bursaspor
Erzurum BB 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Duzyurtspor 
19/12 19:30
FT 
 Denizlispor
Altinordu 
19/12 18:00
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Kayserispor 
19/12 01:45
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Fenerbahce 
18/12 23:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Karagumruk 
18/12 21:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Erokspor 
18/12 19:30
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Kirklarelispor 
18/12 18:45
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Yeni Malatyaspor 
18/12 18:00
FT 
 Erzincanspor
Besiktas 
18/12 01:45
FT 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Galatasaray 
17/12 23:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Alanyaspor 
17/12 21:30
FT 
1 Samsunspor
Rizespor 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Eyupspor 
17/12 18:00
AET 
 Belediye Vanspor
Kasimpasa 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], 120min [2-2],
06/12 01:45
FT 
 Besiktas
Erzincanspor 
05/12 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Samsunspor 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Denizlispor 
05/12 19:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Manisa Bb Spor 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
05/12 01:45
FT 
 Galatasaray
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Trabzonspor 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Bursaspor 
04/12 19:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Belediye Vanspor 
04/12 18:45
FT 
 Eyupspor
Antalyaspor 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
04/12 01:45
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Istanbulspor 
03/12 23:30
FT 
 Erokspor
Sivasspor 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Adanaspor 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Keciorengucu 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Goztepe 
31/10 23:30
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turgutluspor 
31/10 21:30
AET 
1 Kayserispor
Bayrampasaspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Kayserispor win
31/10 19:30
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Ankaragucu 
31/10 18:45
FT 
 Bugsasspor
Sivasspor 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Bayburt Ozel Idare
Bursaspor 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Fenerbahce 
30/10 23:30
FT 
1 Goztepe
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Erokspor 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Bodrumspor 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Bandirmaspor 
30/10 19:00
AET 
 Istanbulspor
Tepecik Bld 
90min [2-2], 120min [5-2], Istanbulspor win
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1