Live3s Logo

Turkey 2 Ligi A Livescore - Turkey 2 Ligi A Live Scores & Results

25/03 19:00
 
 Giresunspor
Istanbulspor 
21/03 00:00
Postp. 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
21/03 00:00
Postp. 
 Istanbulspor
Hatayspor 
17/03 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Balikesirspor 1
17/03 00:00
FT 
1 Eskisehirspor
Adana Demirspor 1
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Erzurum BB 
16/03 00:00
FT 
1 Osmanlispor
Giresunspor 1
15/03 21:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Keciorengucu 
15/03 21:30
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Istanbulspor 1
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Umraniyespor 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Boluspor 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Altay Spor Kulubu 
13/03 00:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Eskisehirspor 
12/03 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
12/03 00:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Altinordu 
11/03 21:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Keciorengucu 
11/03 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
11/03 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Bursaspor 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Hatayspor 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Karagumruk 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Adanaspor 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Umraniyespor 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Osmanlispor 1
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Istanbulspor 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Adana Demirspor 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Erzurum BB 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Boluspor 
07/03 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Balikesirspor 
07/03 00:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
03/03 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Keciorengucu 
03/03 00:00
FT 
1 Giresunspor
Boluspor 1
02/03 00:00
FT 
1 Altay Spor Kulubu
Altinordu 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Adanaspor 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Menemen Belediye Spor 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Bursaspor 1
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Karagumruk 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Balikesirspor 
27/02 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Istanbulspor 
27/02 00:00
FT 
1 Adanaspor
Umraniyespor 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Giresunspor 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Erzurum BB 
26/02 00:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Eskisehirspor 1
25/02 21:30
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Adana Demirspor 
25/02 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Osmanlispor 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Boluspor 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Adanaspor 
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Balikesirspor 
23/02 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Altinordu 
22/02 21:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Karagumruk 
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Bursaspor 
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Keciorengucu 1
22/02 00:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Hatayspor 
22/02 00:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Erzurum BB 
17/02 00:00
FT 
1 Balikesirspor
Istanbulspor 
16/02 21:30
FT 
1 Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor