Live3s Logo

Sweden Superettan Livescore - Sweden Superettan Live Scores & Results

17/10 23:30
FT 
 Orgryte
Dalkurd Ff 
17/10 23:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra IF 1
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Vasteras 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Halmstads
IK Brage 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Degerfors IF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
Norrby IF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Trelleborgs FF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
afc eskilstuna 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Orgryte 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Norrby IF
Osters IF 
11/10 20:30
FT 
 Vasteras
GIF Sundsvall 
10/10 23:30
FT 
 GAIS
Halmstads 
10/10 23:30
FT 
 IK Brage
Degerfors IF 
10/10 23:30
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Ljungskile SK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
Akropolis IF 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
Norrby IF 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Vasteras 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Umea FC 
04/10 20:30
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
GAIS 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Osters IF
Dalkurd Ff 
03/10 23:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
afc eskilstuna 1
03/10 23:30
FT 
 Orgryte
IK Brage 
03/10 23:30
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Halmstads 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Orgryte
GAIS 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 Umea FC
afc eskilstuna 
27/09 20:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborgs FF 
26/09 23:30
FT 
 Halmstads
Ljungskile SK 
26/09 23:30
FT 
 Vasteras
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
26/09 23:30
FT 
 IK Brage
Osters IF 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Akropolis IF 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Degerfors IF 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
GIF Sundsvall 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
Vasteras 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Degerfors IF 1
22/09 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Ljungskile SK 
20/09 20:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Halmstads 
20/09 20:30
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
IK Brage 2
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
Orgryte 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Osters IF 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
1 Vasteras
afc eskilstuna 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Norrby IF 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Halmstads
Umea FC 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 IK Brage
GAIS 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Dalkurd Ff 
17/09 01:00
FT 
1 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Orgryte 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Trelleborgs FF 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Norrby IF
Vasteras 
12/09 23:30
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Halmstads 
12/09 23:30
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 GAIS
GIF Sundsvall 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Osters IF 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
IK Brage 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Ljungskile SK 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Umea FC 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Halmstads
Degerfors IF 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Vasteras
Dalkurd Ff 
06/09 20:30
FT 
 Umea FC
IK Brage 
05/09 23:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Osters IF