Live3s Logo

Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Livescore - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Live Scores & Results

11/10 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Kumla 1
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Bk Forward 
12/09 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Eskilstuna
Kumla 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Assyriska FF
Tyreso Ff 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Varmbols Fc 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Kumla
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Newroz
Trosa Vagnhärad Sk 
29/08 01:30
FT 
1 Ifk Eskilstuna
Newroz 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Trosa Vagnhärad Sk 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Assyriska FF
Bk Forward 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Ifk Eskilstuna 
22/08 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Tyreso Ff 
22/08 20:00
FT 
1 Newroz
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Kumla
Varmbols Fc 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Kumla 1
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska If I Norrkoping
Arameisk-syrianska If 1
08/08 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Trosa Vagnhärad Sk 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Bk Forward 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Tyreso Ff 
08/08 20:00
 
1 Huddinge If
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
08/08 20:00
 
 Newroz
Varmbols Fc 
28/06 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Ifk Eskilstuna 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Kumla 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Bk Forward 1
27/06 20:00
FT 
1 Huddinge If
Varmbols Fc 
27/06 20:00
 
 Newroz
Assyriska FF 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
Tyreso Ff 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Huddinge If 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Eskilstuna
Trosa Vagnhärad Sk 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Arameisk-syrianska If 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Assyriska FF
Atvidabergs FF 
14/06 20:00
 
1 Bk Forward
Newroz 
14/06 20:00
FT 
1 Assyriska If I Norrkoping
Rynninge IK 
14/06 19:00
FT 
 Kumla
Gute 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Motala AIF 
01/10 01:30
FT 
1 Newroz
Arameisk-syrianska If 1
24/09 01:30
FT 
1 Newroz
Enskede Ik 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Newroz 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Huddinge If 
03/09 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Stockholm Internazionale 2
27/08 01:30
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Haninge 1
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Newroz 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Assyriska FF 
06/08 01:30
FT 
 Haninge
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Enskede Ik 
06/07 22:30
FT 
2 Arameisk-syrianska If
Motala AIF 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska If I Norrkoping
Assyriska FF 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Varmbols Fc 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Sodertalje 
02/07 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Tyreso Ff 
30/06 23:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Haninge 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Huddinge If 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Sodertalje
Afk Linkoping 
29/06 20:00
 
 Enskede Ik
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
29/06 01:30
FT 
1 Assyriska FF
Arameisk-syrianska If 1
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Newroz 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska If I Norrkoping
Motala AIF 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Haninge