Live3s Logo

Spanish Federacion Cup Livescore - Spanish Federacion Cup Live Scores & Results

06/12 03:00
AET 
 Murcia
CD Tudelano 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Murcia win
21/11 03:00
AET 
 CD Castellon
Murcia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], Murcia win
20/11 19:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Coruxo 
08/11 04:00
FT 
 Murcia
Linense 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 CD Izarra
CD Tudelano 
07/11 03:00
AET 
 CD Castellon
AE Prat 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], CD Castellon win
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Linense 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Alcoyano
Jove Espanol 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Murcia
Talavera De La Reina 
17/10 02:30
AET 
 Compostela
Coruxo 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Coruxo win
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Mostoles 
17/10 01:30
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
CD Izarra 
17/10 00:00
AET 
1 Ud Poblense
AE Prat 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], AE Prat win
16/10 22:30
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Calahorra 
10/10 00:00
AET 
 Alcoyano
CD Castellon 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Alcoyano win
09/10 18:00
AET 
2 Jove Espanol
Sabadell 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-1], Jove Espanol win
04/10 02:45
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Cd Utrera 
04/10 02:30
FT 
 Naxara
Calahorra 
04/10 02:30
FT 
 Velez
Murcia 
04/10 02:30
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Arroyo Club Polideportivo 
04/10 02:30
FT 
 Linense
UB Conquense 1
04/10 02:00
FT 
 Compostela
Arandina 
04/10 01:30
FT 
 Salmantino
Burgos CF 
04/10 01:30
FT 
 CD Izarra
Cd Llanes 1
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Mostoles
Unión Viera 
03/10 23:30
FT 
1 Coruxo
Inter De Madrid 1
03/10 22:30
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Cd Cortes 
03/10 02:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
CD Tropezon 1
03/10 01:30
AET 
 AE Prat
Muleno 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], AE Prat win
03/10 00:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
Teruel 1
29/08 02:00
FT 
 Teruel
CA Monzon 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Saguntino
UD Alzira 
29/03 03:30
FT 
 Ue Cornella
CD Mirandes 
21/03 03:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Ue Cornella 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
CD Mirandes 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Inter De Madrid 1
28/02 01:30
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Ud Socuellamos 1
28/02 00:30
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Ue Cornella 
14/02 03:15
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Pontevedra 
14/02 02:30
FT 
1 Real Union de Irun
CD Mirandes 1
14/02 02:30
AET 
 Ud Socuellamos
AD Ceuta 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-0], Ud Socuellamos win
14/02 00:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
Inter De Madrid 
07/02 02:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Real Union de Irun 
07/02 01:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ue Cornella 
07/02 00:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
UB Conquense 
25/01 03:00
AET 
 AD Ceuta
Real Betis B 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-0], Penalty [5-4], AD Ceuta win
24/01 03:30
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Talavera De La Reina 
24/01 03:15
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Barakaldo CF 
24/01 02:30
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
CD Pena Sport 
24/01 02:00
AET 
 Ud Poblense
Ue Cornella 
90min [1-2], 120min [1-2], Penalty [0-0], Ue Cornella win
24/01 01:00
FT 
1 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Pontevedra 
24/01 00:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Bergantinos 1
23/01 22:30
FT 
 UB Conquense
UE Llagostera 
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Inter De Madrid 
10/01 22:45
FT 
 Real Betis B
AD Ceuta 2
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Ud Poblense 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Ud Socuellamos 
10/01 03:15
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandes 
10/01 02:30
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
Real Union de Irun 
10/01 01:00
FT 
1 Pontevedra
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero