Live3s Logo

Spain Tercera Division Livescore - Spain Tercera Division Live Scores & Results

09/03 02:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad C
Sd Balmaseda 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Cd Villegas
SD Logrones 
09/03 00:30
FT 
1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Ted Contois Feng 1
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Rapido de Bouzas 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Compostela
Ud Ourense 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Ourense
Silva SD 1
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Tacoronte
Ud Gran Tarajal St 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Union Guimar
Lanzarote 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Ud San Fernando
Marino 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Coria
Ub Lebrijana 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 CD Basconia
SD Gernika 1
08/03 18:30
FT 
1 Portugalete
Tolosa 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Cd San Fernando De Henares
Flat Earth 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Torrejon
Rcd Carabanchel 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Cf Trival Valderas
Alcobendas Sport 
08/03 18:00
FT 
 Santutxu
Cultural De Durango 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Cd Buzanada 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Ce Felanitx
Ud Poblense 1
07/03 03:30
FT 
 Olivenza
Cd Coria 
07/03 03:30
FT 
 AD San Juan
Cd Huarte 
02/03 02:00
FT 
 Real Betis B
Conil 
02/03 01:15
FT 
 CD El Palo
Cd Huetor Vega 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Sestao
Cd Vitoria Spa 1
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Edmf Churra 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Ue Vilassar De Mar
Villafranca 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 Cp Calasancio
Cdfc La Calzada 1
01/03 19:30
FT 
 Ud Santa Marta
Real Burgos 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Silva SD
Cd Choco 
01/03 19:00
FT 
1 Lorca Deportiva FC
Ud Los Garres 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Cd Montijo
Arroyo Club Polideportivo 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Cd Covadonga
Ei San Martin 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Ce Europa
Ue Sants 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Cp San Cristobal
Pobla De Mafumet Cf 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Saguntino
Ud Paterna 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Cd Cuarte Industrial
Calamocha 1
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Poli deportivo Almeria
Torredonjimeno 
01/03 18:45
FT 
 Ad Siete Villas
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
01/03 18:30
FT 
 Real Zaragoza 2
Cd Valdefierro 
01/03 18:30
FT 
 Recambios Colon Cd
Cd Roda 
01/03 18:30
FT 
 Rcd Carabanchel
Cd El Alamo 
01/03 18:15
FT 
 Santurtzi Cd
Santutxu 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Polvorin
Compostela 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 CD Basconia
SD Beasain 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Yague
Calahorra 2 
01/03 01:00
FT 
1 Panaderia Pulido
Atletico Tacoronte 
29/02 05:00
FT 
 Unión Viera
Ud San Fernando 
29/02 03:30
FT 
 Cd Ardoi Draw
Valle de Egues 
29/02 03:00
FT 
1 Melilla Cd
Velez 1
28/02 19:30
Postp. 
 Arcos
Cd Pozoblanco 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Cd Rota
Puente Genil 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Antequera
Alhaurin De La Torre 1
28/02 03:00
FT 
 Ejido
Poli deportivo Almeria 
27/02 03:30
FT 
 Coria
Cd Utrera 1
27/02 03:30
FT 
 Maracena
Atletico Mancha Real 
27/02 03:00
FT 
 Ciudad Lucena
Xerez CD 
27/02 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Antoniano
Cd San Roque De Lepe 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Sevilla C
Ub Lebrijana 
24/02 00:30
FT 
1 Ud Los Barrios
Coria 
23/02 23:15
FT 
1 Deportiva Minera
Huercal 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Soller
Sd Portmany 1