Live3s Logo

Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Livescore - Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Live Scores & Results

09/03 01:00
FT 
 CD Castellon
AE Prat 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Gimnastic Tarragona 1
09/03 00:00
FT 
 UE Olot
CF Badalona 1
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Hercules 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Andorra
Orihuela CF 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
SD Ejea 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Sabadell
UE Llagostera 
02/03 00:30
FT 
 Hercules
Andorra 1
02/03 00:00
FT 
1 CF Badalona
CF La Nucia 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
CD Castellon 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Lleida 
24/02 01:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
AE Prat 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Lleida
SD Ejea 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 CD Castellon
Gimnastic Tarragona 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 UE Olot
Sabadell 
23/02 19:00
FT 
1 UE Llagostera
Orihuela CF 
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
CF Badalona 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
CD Castellon 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 Hercules
UE Llagostera 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 UE Olot
CF La Nucia 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 Sabadell
Orihuela CF 1
16/02 19:00
FT 
1 SD Ejea
Ue Cornella 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Lleida 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Cd Ebro 
10/02 01:30
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Sabadell 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Gimnastic Tarragona 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Hercules 1
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Lleida
CF Badalona 1
09/02 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
SD Ejea 
09/02 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
UE Olot 
08/02 23:00
FT 
1 Andorra
AE Prat 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
Ue Cornella 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Sabadell
Hercules 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
Andorra 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Cd Ebro 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 UE Olot
CD Castellon 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Andorra
Gimnastic Tarragona 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 CD Castellon
CF La Nucia 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
CF Badalona 1
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Sabadell 
26/01 01:00
FT 
1 Lleida
UE Olot 
25/01 23:30
FT 
 UE Llagostera
AE Prat 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
CD Castellon 
20/01 00:00
FT 
1 CF Badalona
Andorra 1
19/01 23:30
FT 
 SD Ejea
UE Llagostera 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 UE Olot
Ue Cornella 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Orihuela CF 
16/01 04:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
CF La Nucia 
16/01 03:00
FT 
 UE Llagostera
Gimnastic Tarragona 
16/01 03:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
SD Ejea 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
UE Olot 1
13/01 01:00
FT 
 Lleida
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
12/01 19:00
FT 
1 CD Castellon
Sabadell 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Hercules
AE Prat 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
CF La Nucia 1
05/01 19:00
FT 
 UE Llagostera
CF Badalona 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Andorra
UE Olot