Live3s Logo

Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Livescore - Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Live Scores & Results

19/10 00:00
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Athletic Bilbao 2 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Racing de Santander
Portugalete 1
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Leioa 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Calahorra 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
SD Ejea 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Calahorra 1
09/03 00:00
FT 
 CD Izarra
Salmantino 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Haro Deportivo 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
SD Amorebieta 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Arenas Club De Getxo 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
CD Tudelano 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 Leioa
Cultural Leonesa 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Real Union de Irun 
02/03 01:30
FT 
 Calahorra
Leioa 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Barakaldo CF 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Cd Guijuelo 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Unionistas De Salamanca 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
CD Izarra 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
UD Logrones 
29/02 23:30
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Athletic Bilbao 2 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa 
24/02 00:00
FT 
1 CD Izarra
Calahorra 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
SD Amorebieta 1
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Salmantino 
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
CD Tudelano 
23/02 01:30
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Arenas Club De Getxo 1
23/02 00:30
FT 
 Leioa
Haro Deportivo 
17/02 01:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo CF 1
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas De Salamanca 
17/02 00:00
FT 
1 Calahorra
Cd Guijuelo 
17/02 00:00
FT 
1 Haro Deportivo
CD Izarra 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Burgos CF 1
16/02 23:30
FT 
1 CD Tudelano
UD Logrones 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Real Union de Irun 1
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa 2
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Haro Deportivo 
10/02 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Salmantino 1
09/02 01:00
FT 
1 Athletic Bilbao 2
CD Tudelano 
08/02 23:30
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club De Getxo 
08/02 23:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Calahorra 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Leioa
Real Sociedad B 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
UD Logrones 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Leioa 
03/02 00:00
FT 
1 Calahorra
Burgos CF 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Unionistas De Salamanca 
02/02 19:00
FT 
1 CD Tudelano
Real Union de Irun 
02/02 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Athletic Bilbao 2 
01/02 23:00
FT 
1 Real Sociedad B
CD Izarra 1
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Cultural Leonesa 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Real Sociedad B 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 CD Izarra
Barakaldo CF 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Salmantino 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Calahorra 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Haro Deportivo 
25/01 23:30
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
CD Tudelano 
20/01 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Real Union de Irun 
20/01 00:00
FT 
2 Barakaldo CF
Cd Guijuelo 1
20/01 00:00
FT 
1 Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao 2 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
UD Logrones 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
SD Amorebieta