Live3s Logo

Copa Del Rey Livescore - Copa Del Rey Live Scores & Results

23/01 02:00
 
 Ud Ibiza
Barcelona 
23/01 02:00
 
 Elche
Athletic Bilbao 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Levante 
22/01 02:00
AET 
 Recreativo Huelva
Osasuna 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Mallorca 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Rayo Vallecano 
12/01 23:00
AET 
 Real Jaen CF
Levante 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
12/01 23:00
FT 
 AD Ceuta
Real Sociedad 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Merida Ad
Celta Vigo 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Sevilla 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Eibar 
12/01 19:00
FT 
1 San Sebastian Reyes
Espanyol 
12/01 19:00
AET 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruna 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-7]
12/01 04:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Granada 
12/01 04:00
AET 
 UD Marbella
Valladolid 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4]
12/01 04:00
AET 
 Orihuela CF
Villarreal 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
12/01 03:00
AET 
 UD Logrones
Cadiz 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Sestao
Athletic Bilbao 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
Getafe 1
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
SD Huesca 
12/01 02:00
AET 
 Recreativo Huelva
Fuenlabrada 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
12/01 02:00
AET 
1 Futbol Club Cartagena
Girona 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4]
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Sestao River
Athletic Bilbao 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Las Palmas 1
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Cd Badajoz
Las Palmas 
12/01 00:30
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Elche 
12/01 00:00
AET 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Tenerife 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
12/01 00:00
AET 
 Ibiza Eivissa
Albacete 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Portugalete
Real Betis 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Murcia
Leganes 
11/01 23:00
AET 
 Cd Ebro
SD Ponferradina 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Mallorca 
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Osasuna 
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Zaragoza 
11/01 19:00
AET 
 UCAM Murcia
CD Mirandes 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Zamora CF
Mallorca 
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ud Ibiza 
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ibiza Eivissa 
09/01 03:30
AET 
 Merida Ad
CF La Nucia 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2]
20/12 04:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Osasuna 
20/12 04:00
FT 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Girona 
20/12 04:00
FT 
 Cd Becerril
Real Sociedad 
20/12 03:30
AET 
1 Ue Cornella
Orihuela CF 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
20/12 03:30
AET 
1 Ud Tamaraceite
Almeria 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
20/12 03:30
AET 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
UE Olot 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1]
20/12 03:30
FT 
1 Sd Laredo
SD Huesca 
20/12 03:00
AET 
 UE Llagostera
Haro Deportivo 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
20/12 03:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Racing de Ferrol 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
UD Badajoz 
20/12 02:00
AET 
1 Scr Pena Deportiva
SD Ponferradina 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Pena Azagresa
Celta Vigo 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Melilla Cd
Levante 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Lleida
Espanyol 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Las Rozas 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Antoniano
Real Betis 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Cd Badajoz 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Atletico Antoniano 
19/12 03:15
AET 
 Barakaldo CF
Villarrubia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-3],
19/12 03:15
AET 
 Barakaldo CF
Villarrubia Cf 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
19/12 03:00
AET 
 Sestao River
CD Lugo 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5]