Live3s Logo

Copa Libertadores Livescore - Copa Libertadores Live Scores & Results

24/11 04:00
FT 
1 River Plate
Flamengo 1
24/10 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Gremio 
23/10 08:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
River Plate 
03/10 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Flamengo 
02/10 08:30
FT 
 River Plate
Boca Juniors 1
30/08 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
River Plate 
29/08 08:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Flamengo 
29/08 06:15
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
28/08 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Gremio 
23/08 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Cerro Porteno 
22/08 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Internacional RS 
22/08 06:15
FT 
1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Boca Juniors 
21/08 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Palmeiras 1
02/08 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Gremio 
01/08 08:30
AET 
 Flamengo
Emelec 
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
01/08 08:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Paranaense 
01/08 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
San Lorenzo 
01/08 06:15
FT 
 Internacional RS
Nacional Montevideo 
31/07 08:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1
31/07 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Godoy Cruz 1
31/07 06:15
AET 
 Cruzeiro
River Plate 
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
26/07 08:30
FT 
1 Gremio
Libertad Asuncion 
25/07 08:30
FT 
1 Emelec
Flamengo 
25/07 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Boca Juniors 
25/07 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Internacional RS 
25/07 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno 1
24/07 08:30
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Olimpia Asuncion 
24/07 08:30
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Palmeiras 
24/07 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Cruzeiro 
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Paranaense 1
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Deportes Tolima 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sporting Cristal 
10/05 06:15
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion 1
09/05 08:30
FT 
1 CA Penarol
Flamengo 1
09/05 08:30
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
San Jose 
09/05 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
San Lorenzo 
09/05 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Melgar 
09/05 06:15
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Emelec 
09/05 06:15
FT 
 CA Huracan
Deportivo Lara 
09/05 06:15
FT 
 Gremio
Univ. Catolica 
09/05 06:15
FT 
1 Rosario Central
Libertad Asuncion 
08/05 08:30
FT 
 River Plate
Internacional RS 
08/05 08:30
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Palestino 
08/05 06:15
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Atletico-MG 
08/05 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Cerro Porteno 
26/04 10:00
FT 
1 Melgar
Palmeiras 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
San Lorenzo 1
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Cerro Porteno 1
25/04 08:30
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Internacional RS 
25/04 08:30
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Flamengo 
25/04 08:30
FT 
 San Jose
CA Penarol 
25/04 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Boca Juniors 
25/04 06:15
FT 
1 Palestino
River Plate 1
25/04 06:15
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico Paranaense 
25/04 06:15
FT 
 Rosario Central
Univ. Catolica 
24/04 08:30
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Sporting Cristal 
24/04 08:30
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Nacional Montevideo 
24/04 06:15
FT 
 CA Huracan
Emelec 
24/04 06:15
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Olimpia Asuncion 1
24/04 06:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Gremio