Live3s Logo

Copa Libertadores Livescore - Copa Libertadores Live Scores & Results

21/02 06:15
FT 
 Palestino
Guarani CA 1
20/02 08:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Cerro Porteno 
20/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Internacional RS 
19/02 08:30
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Atletico Tucuman 
14/02 08:30
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Barcelona Sporting Club 
13/02 08:30
AET 
 Atletico Tucuman
The Strongest 
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
13/02 08:30
FT 
1 Corinthians
Guarani CA 1
13/02 06:15
FT 
 Palestino
Cerro Largo 
13/02 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Universitario de Deportes 
12/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Macara 1
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Internacional RS
Universidad de Chile 
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Sporting Cristal 
06/02 08:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Atletico Tucuman 
06/02 08:30
FT 
 Aa Guarany
Corinthians 
06/02 06:15
FT 
1 Cerro Largo
Palestino 
06/02 06:15
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Cerro Porteno 
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Tachira 1
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Macara
Deportes Tolima 
05/02 05:00
FT 
1 Universidad de Chile
Internacional RS 
30/01 08:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Ca Progreso 
30/01 06:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
San Jose 
29/01 08:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Carabobo 
23/01 08:30
FT 
 Ca Progreso
Barcelona Sporting Club 
23/01 06:15
FT 
 San Jose
Guarani CA 
22/01 06:15
FT 
 Carabobo
Universitario de Deportes 
24/11 04:00
FT 
1 River Plate
Flamengo 1
24/10 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Gremio 
23/10 08:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
River Plate 
03/10 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Flamengo 
02/10 08:30
FT 
 River Plate
Boca Juniors 1
30/08 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
River Plate 
29/08 08:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Flamengo 
29/08 06:15
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
28/08 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Gremio 
23/08 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Cerro Porteno 
22/08 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Internacional RS 
22/08 06:15
FT 
1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Boca Juniors 
21/08 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Palmeiras 1
02/08 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Gremio 
01/08 08:30
AET 
 Flamengo
Emelec 
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
01/08 08:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Paranaense 
01/08 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
San Lorenzo 
01/08 06:15
FT 
 Internacional RS
Nacional Montevideo 
31/07 08:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1
31/07 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Godoy Cruz 1
31/07 06:15
AET 
 Cruzeiro
River Plate 
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
26/07 08:30
FT 
1 Gremio
Libertad Asuncion 
25/07 08:30
FT 
1 Emelec
Flamengo 
25/07 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Boca Juniors 
25/07 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Internacional RS 
25/07 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno 1
24/07 08:30
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Olimpia Asuncion 
24/07 08:30
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Palmeiras 
24/07 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Cruzeiro 
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Paranaense 1
10/05 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Deportes Tolima 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sporting Cristal 
10/05 06:15
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion 1
09/05 08:30
FT 
1 CA Penarol
Flamengo 1