Live3s Logo

South Africa Premier League Livescore - South Africa Premier League Live Scores & Results

26/03 02:30
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch 
25/03 22:00
 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Bidvest Wits 
22/03 01:00
 
 Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits 
22/03 01:00
 
 Supersport United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
22/03 01:00
 
 AmaZulu
Baroka 
21/03 22:00
 
 Black Leopards
Maritzburg United 
21/03 22:00
 
 Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns 
21/03 22:00
 
 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
21/03 02:00
 
 Chippa United FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
19/03 01:30
 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bidvest Wits 
18/03 01:30
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 
11/03 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Black Leopards 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Supersport United 
08/03 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
AmaZulu 
08/03 02:15
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Chippa United FC 1
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Black Leopards 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Polokwane City 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka 
01/03 21:30
FT 
1 Polokwane City
Black Leopards 
01/03 02:15
FT 
 Supersport United
Bidvest Wits 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
AmaZulu 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Highlands Park 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Stellenbosch 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Highlands Park 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
16/02 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Maritzburg United 
15/02 21:30
FT 
1 Baroka
Bidvest Wits 
15/02 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United FC 1
15/02 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Supersport United 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Stellenbosch 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Polokwane City 
02/02 02:15
FT 
 Highlands Park
Baroka 
02/02 00:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Orlando Pirates 
01/02 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Supersport United 
01/02 02:00
FT 
1 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Maritzburg United 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Polokwane City 
25/01 02:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Chippa United FC 
25/01 02:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Black Leopards 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United FC 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Mamelodi Sundowns 
19/01 02:15
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bidvest Wits 
19/01 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Highlands Park 
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
AmaZulu 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Baroka 
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns 
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic 
12/01 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Supersport United