Live3s Logo

Football Uruguay Live Scores - Live Football Uruguay Results

21/12 19:30
 
 Nacional De Football U19
Danubio U19 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Nacional De Football U19
Danubio U19 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting U19
Santiago Wanderers U19 
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Nacional De Football U19
Rentistas U19 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 Torque U19
Rampla Juniors U19 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Bella Vista U19
Danubio U19 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Penarol U19
River Plate U19 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
Boston River U19 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers U19
Liverpool Montevideo U19 1
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Rentistas U19
Penarol U19 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Bella Vista U19
Boston River U19 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Miramar Misiones U19
Danubio U19 
26/11 22:00
 
 Penarol U19
Deportivo Maldonado U19 
26/11 20:20
 
 Bella Vista U19
Boston River U19 
26/11 20:00
 
 Defensor Sporting U19
Rentistas U19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
River Plate U19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Nacional De Football U19
Cerro U19 1
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Racing Club De Montevideo U19
Santiago Wanderers U19 
20/11 22:05
FT 
 Huracan U19
Atenas U19 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Deportivo Maldonado U19
Nacional De Football U19 
17/12 03:00
FT 
1 Penarol Reserve
Cerro Largo Reserves 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 
13/12 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Progreso Reserves 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Ca River Plate Reserves 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Cerro Largo Reserves 
02/12 21:00
 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Penarol Reserve 
29/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
29/11 03:00
FT 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Penarol Reserve 
29/11 03:00
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
28/11 22:30
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Cerro Largo Reserves 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Danubio Reserves 1
21/11 21:30
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Danubio Reserves 
21/11 21:05
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
20/11 03:00
FT 
1 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Cerro Largo Reserves 
19/11 03:20
FT 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
19/11 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Boston River Reserve 
18/11 22:25
FT 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Plaza Colonia Reseves 2
18/11 21:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Ca Cerro Reserve 
18/11 20:05
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Ca River Plate Reserves 1
18/11 00:15
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Penarol Reserve 
15/11 03:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
15/11 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 1
15/11 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserve
Ca River Plate Reserves 1
12/12 07:30
FT 
1 CA Penarol
Nacional Montevideo 
06/12 07:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Cerro Largo 
06/12 07:30
FT 
1 Defensor
Club Atletico Progreso 2
06/12 07:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Nacional Montevideo 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Centro Atletico Fenix 1
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Ca River Plate 1
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Cerro Montevideo 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Plaza Colonia 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Boston River
Danubio FC 
29/11 07:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Rampla Juniors 1
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Defensor 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Boston River 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Racing Club Montevideo 1
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Wanderers FC 1
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Liverpool P 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Ca Juventud 
28/11 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
CA Penarol 1
23/11 07:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Centro Atletico Fenix 1
23/11 03:30
FT 
2 Racing Club Montevideo
Boston River 
23/11 03:30
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors
Ca River Plate 
23/11 03:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Cerro Montevideo 
23/11 03:30
FT 
1 Liverpool P
Plaza Colonia 
22/11 07:30
FT 
 Defensor
Nacional Montevideo 2
22/11 06:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Danubio FC 1
22/11 03:30
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Cerro Largo 
18/11 03:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
CA Penarol 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Racing Club Montevideo 
17/11 03:00
FT 
1 Boston River
Wanderers FC 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Liverpool P 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Ca Juventud 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Rampla Juniors 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Defensor 
16/11 22:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Club Atletico Progreso 
21/11 03:00
FT 
1 CA Huracan
Basanez 1
21/11 03:00
FT 
1 Platense
Potencia