Live3s Logo

Football Ukraine Live Scores - Live Football Ukraine Results

03/04 20:00
 
 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Mariupol U21 
03/04 20:00
 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
21/03 18:00
 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
20/03 19:00
 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Zorya U21 
20/03 19:00
 
 Mariupol U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
14/03 19:00
 
1 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Vorskla U21 
06/03 20:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
06/03 18:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Zorya U21 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Vorskla U21 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
03/03 18:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Lviv U21 
02/03 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 
28/02 19:00
FT 
1 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Mariupol U21 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Lviv U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 1
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Vorskla U21 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
21/02 21:00
FT 
1 Mariupol U21
Zorya U21 
28/03 23:00
 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
28/03 23:00
 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Metalist Kharkiv 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hirnyk Sport
Balkany Zorya 
28/03 23:00
 
 Mynai
Inhulets Petrove 
28/03 23:00
 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk 
28/03 23:00
 
 Volyn
Obolon Kiev 
28/03 23:00
 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
28/03 23:00
 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky 
22/03 23:00
 
 Balkany Zorya
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
22/03 23:00
 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
22/03 23:00
 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
22/03 23:00
 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Volyn 
22/03 23:00
 
 Obolon Kiev
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
22/03 23:00
 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Mynai 
22/03 23:00
 
 Inhulets Petrove
Hirnyk Sport 
22/03 23:00
 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
22/03 23:00
 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
22/03 20:00
 
 Vorskla Poltava
Lviv 
22/03 20:00
 
 Karpaty Lviv
Illichivets 
21/03 23:00
 
 PFC Oleksandria
Zorya 
21/03 23:00
 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Desna Chernihiv 
21/03 23:00
 
 Dnipro 1
Olimpic Donetsk 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Illichivets 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalyovka 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Lviv
Karpaty Lviv 1
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Illichivets 3
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Shakhtar Donetsk 1
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk 
08/03 20:00
FT 
1 Lviv
Karpaty Lviv 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv 
07/03 20:00
FT 
1 Desna Chernihiv
Zorya 1
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 1
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro 1 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Lviv 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
04/03 20:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
Vorskla Poltava 
04/03 01:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka 
01/03 23:00
FT 
1 Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Olimpic Donetsk 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty Lviv 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Illichivets 
29/02 20:00
FT 
1 Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
29/02 01:00
FT 
1 Dnipro 1
Dynamo Kyiv 1
24/02 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Lviv 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
23/02 20:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro 1 
23/02 20:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Zorya 
15/12 23:00
FT 
2 Dnipro 1
PFC Oleksandria 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lviv 
15/12 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Illichivets 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka 
13/03 01:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava 
12/03 01:30
AET 
1 Dynamo Kyiv
Alexandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
11/03 21:00
AET 
 Mynai
Inhulets Petrove 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5],