Live3s Logo

Football Tajikistan Live Scores - Live Football Tajikistan Results

04/10 18:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Kuktosh 
04/10 18:30
FT 
 Khujand
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
04/10 18:30
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
04/10 18:30
FT 
 Faizkand
Lokomotiv Pamir 
04/10 18:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Khatlon Bokhtar 
30/09 18:30
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Lokomotiv Pamir 
30/09 18:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Dushanbe 83 
30/09 18:30
FT 
 Kuktosh
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
30/09 18:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Khujand 
29/09 18:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Faizkand 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Esteghlal Dushanbe 1
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Khujand 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Lokomotiv Pamir 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Faizkand 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Kuktosh
Istaravshan 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Khujand
Kuktosh 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Faizkand
Dushanbe 83 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Istaravshan
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
11/09 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Kuktosh 
08/09 21:00
FT 
1 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Khujand
Istaravshan 1
07/09 19:15
FT 
 Faizkand
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
07/09 19:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Khatlon Bokhtar 1
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Istaravshan
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Khujand
Faizkand 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Lokomotiv Pamir 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Kuktosh
Dushanbe 83 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Kuktosh 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Faizkand
Khatlon Bokhtar 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Istaravshan 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Khujand 
13/08 20:00
FT 
 Kuktosh
Khatlon Bokhtar 
13/08 20:00
FT 
 Istaravshan
Dushanbe 83 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Faizkand 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Khujand
Lokomotiv Pamir 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
09/08 20:00
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
09/08 20:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Istaravshan 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Faizkand
Kuktosh 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Khujand 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
12/07 21:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Lokomotiv Pamir 
12/07 20:30
FT 
 Khujand
Dushanbe 83 
11/07 20:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
11/07 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh
Faizkand 
11/07 20:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Khatlon Bokhtar 
05/07 20:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
05/07 20:30
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Kuktosh 
04/07 20:30
FT 
 Faizkand
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
04/07 20:30
FT 
1 Dushanbe 83
Istaravshan 
04/07 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Khujand 
28/06 20:30
FT 
1 Khujand
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Dushanbe 83 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Lokomotiv Pamir 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Faizkand 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
21/06 20:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Khatlon Bokhtar 1
21/06 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
21/06 20:30
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Kuktosh 
20/06 21:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Istaravshan 
03/08 19:45
FT 
 Ravshan Zafarabad
Eskhata 1
02/08 19:45
FT 
 Barkchi
Lokomotiv Pamir 
02/08 19:45
AET 
 Istaravshan
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
02/08 19:45
FT 
1 Ravshan Kulob
Panjshir 
01/08 19:45
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1
01/08 19:45
AET 
 Faizkand
Khatlon Bokhtar 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
01/08 19:45
FT 
 Khujand
Kuktosh 1
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Ravshan Kulob
Hulbuk 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Ravshan Zafarabad
Shohmansur 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Saroykamar
Panjshir 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Xayr Vahdat
Barkchi 
04/07 20:30
FT 
1 Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21
Regar Tadaz Tursunzoda U21 
04/07 20:30
FT 
 Hatlon U21
Kuktosh Rudaki U21 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Regar Tadaz Tursunzoda U21
Dushanbe 83 U21 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh Rudaki U21
Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Hatlon U21
Fayzkand U21