Live3s Logo

Football Switzerland Live Scores - Live Football Switzerland Results

26/09 02:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Aarau 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Schaffhausen 
20/09 22:00
 
 St. Gallen
Sion 1
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Basel
Vaduz 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Servette 
20/09 01:00
FT 
1 Young Boys
Zurich 1
20/09 01:00
FT 
1 Lugano
Luzern 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Aarau
Wil 1900 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Chiasso 1
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Neuchatel Xamax 
19/09 02:00
 
 Grasshoppers
Winterthur 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Thun
Stade Ouchy 
04/08 02:30
FT 
 Young Boys
St. Gallen 
04/08 02:30
FT 
 Zurich
Thun 
04/08 02:30
FT 
 Servette
Sion 
04/08 02:30
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Lugano 
04/08 02:30
FT 
 Basel
Luzern 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Stade Ouchy 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Winterthur 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Kriens
Vaduz 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Wil 1900 
02/08 22:00
FT 
1 Schaffhausen
Aarau 
01/08 02:30
FT 
 Lugano
Servette 
01/08 02:30
FT 
 Luzern
Zurich 
01/08 02:30
FT 
 Sion
Young Boys 
01/08 02:30
FT 
 St. Gallen
Neuchatel Xamax 
01/08 02:30
FT 
 Thun
Basel 1
31/07 02:30
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Lausanne Sports 
31/07 02:30
FT 
 Vaduz
Schaffhausen 
31/07 02:30
FT 
 Winterthur
Kriens 
31/07 02:30
FT 
 Aarau
Grasshoppers 
31/07 02:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Chiasso 
29/07 02:30
FT 
 Zurich
Sion 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Grasshoppers 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Basel
Lugano 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Servette
Neuchatel Xamax 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Luzern 
26/07 02:30
FT 
1 Zurich
St. Gallen 
26/07 00:15
FT 
 Chiasso
Vaduz 
26/07 00:15
FT 
 Sion
Thun 
25/07 02:30
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Winterthur 
25/07 02:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Aarau 
25/07 01:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Stade Ouchy 
25/07 00:15
FT 
 Kriens
Grasshoppers 
24/07 02:30
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Young Boys 
23/07 02:30
FT 
 Luzern
Sion 
23/07 02:30
FT 
 St. Gallen
Basel 
23/07 02:30
FT 
 Lugano
Zurich 
23/07 00:15
FT 
 Thun
Servette 
22/07 02:30
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Schaffhausen 
22/07 02:30
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Kriens 
22/07 00:15
FT 
 Vaduz
Lausanne Sports 
22/07 00:15
FT 
 Winterthur
Wil 1900 
22/07 00:15
FT 
1 Aarau
Chiasso 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Sion
Lugano 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Servette
Basel 1
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Luzern
Neuchatel Xamax 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Thun
St. Gallen 
17/09 02:15
 
 Sion U21
Breitenrain 
03/09 01:30
 
 Sc Cham
Bellinzona 
02/09 02:00
FT 
 Munsingen
Black Stars Basel 
23/08 20:30
 
 Bellinzona
Sion U21 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Etoile Carouge
Stade Nyonnais 
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Breitenrain 1
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Etoile Carouge
Bruhl Sg 
15/08 23:45
FT 
 Bellinzona
Rapperswil Jona 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Yf Juventus Zurich
Stade Nyonnais 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Breitenrain
Basel U21 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Zurich B Team
Koniz 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Zurich 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Thun
Luzern 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Kriens 
13/09 00:30
AET 
 Aarau
Wil 1900 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3],
12/09 22:30
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Grasshoppers 
12/09 01:30
AET 
 Schaffhausen
Lugano 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
30/08 23:30
 
 Young Boys
Basel 
26/08 02:15
FT 
 Basel
Winterthur 
09/08 22:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Sion 1
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Sion 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Bavois