Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Live Scores - Live Football Sweden Results

08/07 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF 
08/07 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
08/07 01:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Umea FC 
05/07 20:30
FT 
 Vasteras
GAIS 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Orgryte
afc eskilstuna 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 IK Brage
Halmstads 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Norrby IF
Ljungskile SK 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Degerfors IF 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Osters IF 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Akropolis IF 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall 
07/07 01:30
FT 
 Qviding FIF
Tvaakers IF 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Skovde AIK 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Torns IF 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
IFK Varnamo 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Lunds BK 
05/07 21:00
 
 Utsiktens BK
Karlskrona 
05/07 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Motala AIF 
05/07 20:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Oskarshamns AIK 1
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Trollhattan 
02/07 01:30
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Qviding FIF 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Landskrona BoIS 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Eskilsminne IF 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Utsiktens BK 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Fc Linkoping City 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Lindome GIF 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
IFK Goteborg 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Helsingborg IF 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
Mjallby AIF 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Kalmar FF 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 IK Sirius
Orebro 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Hacken
Hammarby 
05/07 20:30
FT 
 Elfsborg
Malmo 
05/07 20:30
FT 
 AIK Solna
Falkenbergs FF 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Varbergs BoIS FC 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
AIK Solna 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
IK Sirius 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Orebro
Hacken 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Mjallby AIF 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Elfsborg 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Ostersunds 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Djurgardens 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Vasalunds IF 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
IFK Lulea 
05/07 22:00
 
 Nykopings BIS
Sandvikens IF 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Orebro Syrianska If 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Haninge 
05/07 21:00
 
 Gefle IF
IF Sylvia 
05/07 20:00
FT 
 Taby
Tegs Sk 
05/07 20:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Ik Frej Taby 
03/07 01:00
 
 Vasalunds IF
Sollentuna United FF 1
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Haninge
Nykopings BIS 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Brommapojkarna 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Taby 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Ifk Berga 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Gefle IF 
01/07 21:00
 
 Tegs Sk
Karlslunds If Hfk 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Pitea If Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Vittsjo Gik Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Djurgardens Womens
Umea Fc Womens 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Kristianstads Dff Womens
Rosengard Womens 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Womens
Ik Uppsala Womens 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna Womens
Mallbackens If Womens 
05/07 20:00
FT 
 Moron Bk Womens
Aik Solna Womens 
05/07 19:00
FT 
 Jitex Bk Womens
Sunnana Sk Womens 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Alingsas Womens
Hammarby Womens 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Sandvikens If Womens
Ifk Kalmar Womens 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Alvsjo Aik Ff Womens
Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Bollstanas Sk Womens
Lidkopings Fk Womens 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Aik Solna Womens
Alvsjo Aik Ff Womens 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Bollstanas Sk Womens
Hammarby Womens 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings Fk Womens
Jitex Bk Womens 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna Womens
Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Mallbackens If Womens
Ifk Kalmar Womens 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Moron Bk Womens
Sunnana Sk Womens 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Alingsas Womens
Sandvikens If Womens 
04/07 19:15
FT 
 Savedalens IF
Ahlafors If 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Ullared
Assyriska Bk