Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Live Scores - Live Football Sweden Results

20/10 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Malmo 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Hacken 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Norrkoping 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 AIK Solna
IFK Goteborg 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Elfsborg
Kalmar FF 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Hammarby
Mjallby AIF 2
18/10 20:30
FT 
 IK Sirius
Ostersunds 1
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
Orebro 
19/10 21:00
FT 
1 Umea Fc Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Pitea If Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 1
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Kif Orebro Duff Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Rosengard Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens
Ik Uppsala Womens 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Womens
Pitea If Womens 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Bollstanas Sk Womens
Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Bollstanas Sk Womens
Alvsjo Aik Ff Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings Fk Womens
Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Sandvikens If Womens
Brommapojkarna Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Mallbackens If Womens
Sunnana Sk Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Alingsas Womens
Moron Bk Womens 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Kalmar Womens
Aik Solna Womens 
14/10 23:30
FT 
 Hammarby Womens
Jitex Bk Womens 
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Moron Bk Womens
Jitex Bk Womens 
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Orgryte
Dalkurd Ff 
17/10 23:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra IF 1
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Vasteras 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Halmstads
IK Brage 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Degerfors IF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
Norrby IF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Trelleborgs FF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
afc eskilstuna 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Orgryte 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Norrby IF
Osters IF 
11/10 20:30
FT 
 Vasteras
GIF Sundsvall 
10/10 23:30
FT 
 GAIS
Halmstads 
10/10 23:30
FT 
 IK Brage
Degerfors IF 
10/10 23:30
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Ljungskile SK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Ik Frej Taby 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Haninge
IF Sylvia 
17/10 20:00
 
 Sollentuna United FF
Karlslunds If Hfk 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Vasalunds IF 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Taby
Orebro Syrianska If 
11/10 22:00
 
 Tegs Sk
Gefle IF 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Taby 
11/10 21:00
Postp. 
 Vasalunds IF
IFK Lulea 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Sollentuna United FF 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Ifk Berga 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Haninge 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Brommapojkarna 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Torns IF
IFK Varnamo 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns AIK 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Skovde AIK 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Eskilsminne IF 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Karlskrona 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Qviding FIF 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
IFK Varnamo 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Lunds BK 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Trollhattan 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Tvaakers IF 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Landskrona BoIS 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Lindome GIF 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Utsiktens BK 
15/10 19:30
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Ostersunds 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Enskede Ik 1
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Enkoping 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Osterakers
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Fanna Bk
Kvarnsvedens IK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
2 Stockholm Internazionale
Skiljebo SK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Fagersta Sodra Ik 
10/10 20:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Karlbergs BK 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Kumla 1
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Ksf Prespa Birlik
Ullared 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska Bk
Rosengard 1
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Vinbergs If 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Pitea If 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Lidkopings
Tidaholms