Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Live Scores - Live Football Sweden Results

03/04 22:00
 
 Tidaholms
Vargarda Ik 
03/04 22:00
 
 Savedalens IF
Vanersborg 
03/04 22:00
 
 Ik Gauthiod
Ahlafors If 
03/04 22:00
 
 Vanersborg
Stenungsunds If 
03/04 22:00
 
 IK Oddevold
Nordvarmland Ff 
03/04 22:00
 
 Grebbestads If
Lidkopings 
03/04 22:00
 
 Carlstad United BK
Ifk Amal 
28/03 20:00
 
 Hacken U19
Norrby If U19 
23/03 23:00
 
 Hammarby U21
Degerfors IF U21 
22/03 23:00
 
 Hammarby U21
Athletic Fc United 
17/03 00:00
 
 Halmstads U21
Trelleborgs Ff U21 
16/03 23:00
 
 Athletic Fc United
Degerfors IF U21 
16/03 23:00
 
 Orebro U21
Hammarby U21 
16/03 23:00
 
 Malmo FF U21
Helsingborg U21 
16/03 21:00
 
 IFK Norrkoping U21
Djurgardens U21 
10/03 23:00
FT 
 Helsingborg U21
Falkenbergs FF U21 
10/03 00:00
FT 
 Halmstads U21
Malmo FF U21 
22/03 22:00
 
 Linkopings Fc Womens
Vaxjo Ff Womens 
22/03 22:00
 
 Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
22/03 22:00
 
 Umea Fc Womens
Aik Solna Womens 
22/03 22:00
 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
22/03 21:00
 
 Ik Uppsala Womens
Mallbackens If Womens 
22/03 21:00
 
 Pitea If Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
21/03 21:00
 
 If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens
Kungsbacka Dff Womens 
21/03 21:00
 
 Rosengard Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
12/03 00:00
FT 
 Elfsborg U21
Gais U21 
10/03 21:00
 
 Djurgardens U21
Degerfors IF U21 
09/03 21:00
 
 Orebro U21
IFK Norrkoping U21 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Goteborg U21
Hacken U21 
25/02 21:30
 
 Orebro U21
Djurgardens U21 
10/03 02:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Orgryte 
10/03 02:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Kalmar FF 
08/03 23:30
FT 
 IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK 
08/03 23:30
FT 
 Elfsborg
Orebro 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Syrianska
Karlskrona 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Malmo
afc eskilstuna 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 GAIS
Eskilsminne IF 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Hacken
Ostersunds 
08/03 19:30
FT 
1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna 
08/03 19:30
FT 
 Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall 
07/03 23:30
FT 
 Halmstads
Tvaakers IF 
07/03 23:30
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Falkenbergs FF 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Sandvikens IF 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Djurgardens
Mjallby AIF 
07/03 19:30
FT 
 Vasteras
Sollentuna United FF 
07/03 19:30
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
IK Sirius 1
03/03 02:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Djurgardens 
03/03 00:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Dalkurd Ff 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Hammarby 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Varbergs BoIS FC 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Karlskrona
Malmo 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Syrianska 1
01/03 21:30
FT 
1 Orgryte
AIK Solna 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
01/03 19:30
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
IFK Norrkoping 
01/03 19:30
FT 
1 Falkenbergs FF
Halmstads 
29/02 23:30
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Elfsborg 1
29/02 23:30
FT 
 Orebro
IK Brage 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Hacken 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Ostersunds
GAIS 1
29/02 19:30
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
IFK Goteborg 
29/02 19:30
FT 
1 IK Sirius
Vasteras 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Varbergs BoIS FC 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Brommapojkarna 
23/02 23:30
FT 
 Hacken
GAIS 
23/02 23:30
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Ostersunds 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 Karlskrona
afc eskilstuna 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Halmstads 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Falkenbergs FF 
23/02 19:30
FT 
 AIK Solna
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
23/02 19:30
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Orgryte 
22/02 23:30
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Vasteras 
22/02 23:30
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
IK Sirius 
22/02 21:30
FT 
 Elfsborg
IK Brage 
22/02 21:30
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Orebro 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Djurgardens
Dalkurd Ff 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Mjallby AIF 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Malmo
Syrianska 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Malmo 
10/11 21:45
FT 
1 Kalmar FF
IK Brage