Live3s Logo

Football Spain Live Scores - Live Football Spain Results

24/09 02:30
FT 
 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Moralo Cp 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Antequera
Motril 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Real Madrid 
21/09 00:30
FT 
 Granada
Alaves 
21/09 00:30
FT 
 Real Betis
Valladolid 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Cadiz 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Valencia 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Getafe
Osasuna 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Eibar 
14/09 03:00
FT 
 Valencia
Levante 
14/09 00:30
FT 
 Villarreal
SD Huesca 
13/09 23:00
Postp. 
 Atletico Madrid
Sevilla 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Valladolid
Real Sociedad 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Alaves
Real Betis 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Osasuna 
13/09 00:30
FT 
 Granada
Athletic Bilbao 
12/09 22:00
FT 
1 Eibar
Celta Vigo 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Celta Vigo 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Granada
Athletic Bilbao 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Leganes
Real Madrid 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Levante
Getafe 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Mallorca 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Valencia 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Real Betis 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Villarreal
Eibar 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Alaves
Barcelona 
21/09 02:30
FT 
 Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada 
21/09 00:15
FT 
1 Albacete
SD Ponferradina 
21/09 00:15
FT 
1 Futbol Club Cartagena
Sporting de Gijon 
20/09 22:00
FT 
1 Espanyol
Mallorca 
20/09 18:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Leganes 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Sabadell 
20/09 00:15
FT 
 CD Castellon
Malaga 
20/09 00:15
FT 
 Alcorcon
Tenerife 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Real Oviedo 
14/09 03:00
 
 Sabadell
Almeria 
14/09 03:00
 
 Zaragoza
Girona 
14/09 03:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Malaga 
14/09 00:15
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
CD Lugo 
14/09 00:15
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Alcorcon 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano 
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Futbol Club Cartagena 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Albacete 
13/09 00:15
FT 
 Leganes
Las Palmas 1
13/09 00:15
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
UD Logrones 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
CD Castellon 
24/08 04:00
FT 
1 Girona
Elche 
21/08 04:00
FT 
 Elche
Girona 
17/08 04:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Elche 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Almeria
Girona 
14/08 04:00
FT 
1 Elche
Zaragoza 
14/08 01:30
FT 
 Girona
Almeria 
08/08 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Fuenlabrada 
26/07 04:00
FT 
 Villanovense
Cacereno 1
26/07 04:00
FT 
 Real Betis B
Ciudad Lucena 
26/07 03:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
Mallorca 2 1
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Alcoyano
Atzeneta Ue 
26/07 02:00
 
 Ejido
Real Jaen CF 1
26/07 02:00
FT 
 SD Logrones
Cd Varea 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
G Segoviana 
26/07 01:30
FT 
 Sd Tarazona
Brea 
26/07 01:30
FT 
1 Compostela
Ourense 2
26/07 01:00
 
 Cd Covadonga
Caudal 
26/07 00:30
FT 
 Sd Laredo
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
25/07 18:00
FT 
1 Ud San Fernando
Ud Tamaraceite 
20/07 04:00
FT 
 Cd Coria
Cacereno 
20/07 03:00
FT 
1 At Pulpileno
Mar Menor 2
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Mallorca 2 1
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Cp Amanecer
Ad Lobon 1
20/07 02:00
FT 
 AD San Juan
Beti Kozkor Ke 
20/07 02:00
 
 G Segoviana
Arandina 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Ejido
Motril 
20/07 02:00
FT 
1 UD Alzira
Atzeneta Ue 
20/07 01:25
FT 
 Ourense
Arosa Sc 1
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 
19/07 18:00
FT 
 Tenisca
Ud San Fernando 
24/07 04:00
AET 
 CD Castellon
Scr Pena Deportiva 2
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
24/07 04:00
AET 
 Cultural Leonesa
Sabadell 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-7],
24/07 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Baleares
Ue Cornella