Live3s Logo

Football Spain Live Scores - Live Football Spain Results

24/01 04:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Eibar 
24/01 04:00
AET 
 Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2],
24/01 04:00
AET 
 Cultural Leonesa
Atletico Madrid 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
24/01 02:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Leganes 
24/01 02:00
AET 
 CD Mirandes
Celta Vigo 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Valladolid 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Valencia 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Real Madrid 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Girona
Villarreal 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Ud Ibiza
Barcelona 
23/01 02:00
AET 
 Elche
Athletic Bilbao 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Levante 
22/01 02:00
AET 
 Recreativo Huelva
Osasuna 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Mallorca 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 L Entregu
Caudal 
23/01 00:45
FT 
1 Puente Genil
AD Ceuta 
20/01 01:30
FT 
 Eldense
Novelda 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Ourense 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 CD Barco
Cd Arenteiro 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Xerez CD
Cd Rota 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Mallorca 2
Constancia 
20/01 00:00
FT 
1 Platges De Calvia
Cd Ferriolense 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Teruel
Illueca 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Cs Puertollano
Manchego Ciudad 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Toledo
Cd Madridejos 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Cf Vimenor
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 SD Gernika
Tolosa 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Ue Vilassar De Mar 2
20/01 00:00
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
Villarreal C 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Silla
Ud Paterna 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 UD Alzira
Vilamarxant 1
20/01 00:00
FT 
1 Real Avila CF
Cydl Jupiter Leones 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Ejido
Velez 
19/01 23:30
FT 
 Cd As Pontes
Racing Villalbes 
19/01 23:30
FT 
 Ciudad Murcia
Deportiva Minera 
19/01 23:30
FT 
 Real Jaen CF
Motril 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Club Siero
Ei San Martin 
19/01 19:30
FT 
 Alhaurin De La Torre
Atletico Mancha Real 
19/01 19:30
FT 
 Polvorin
Arosa Sc 
19/01 19:15
FT 
 Silva SD
Ud Somozas 1
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Tacoronte
Ud San Fernando 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Arroyo Club Polideportivo 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Olivenza
Villanovense 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Villegas
Ccd Alberite 
20/01 04:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Granada 1
20/01 01:30
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Espanyol 1
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Real Sociedad 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Valencia 1
20/01 03:30
FT 
 Extremadura
Almeria 
20/01 03:30
FT 
 Tenerife
Girona 
20/01 01:15
FT 
 Real Oviedo
SD Huesca 
20/01 01:15
FT 
 Racing de Santander
Las Palmas 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Cadiz 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Elche
Alcorcon 1
20/01 02:30
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
UD Badajoz 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
Don Benito 1
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Murcia 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Villarrubia 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Merida Ad
Atletico Sanluqueno 
20/01 01:30
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna Womens
Real Betis Womens 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Sevilla Fc Womens
Atletico De Madrid Womens 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Madrid Cff Womens
Athletic Club Bibao Womens 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Sporting De Huelva Womens
Cd Tacon Womens 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
CD Castellon 
20/01 00:00
FT 
1 CF Badalona
Andorra 1
19/01 23:30
FT 
 SD Ejea
UE Llagostera 
20/01 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Real Union de Irun 
20/01 00:00
FT 
2 Barakaldo CF
Cd Guijuelo 1
20/01 00:00
FT 
1 Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao 2 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
UD Logrones 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
SD Amorebieta 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
Real Madrid Castilla 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Atletico Baleares 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Aravaca U19
Real Madrid U19 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Getafe U19
Extremadura U19 
19/01 23:00
FT 
1 San Felix U19
Calavera U19 
19/01 19:15
FT 
 Ed Val Minor Nigran U19
Marina Sport U19 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Levante Futsal
Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal