Live3s Logo

Football Spain Live Scores - Live Football Spain Results

27/01 04:00
FT 
 Valladolid
Real Madrid 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Mallorca 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Getafe
Real Betis 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Eibar 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Leganes 1
26/01 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Granada 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Alaves
Villarreal 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 Girona
Real Oviedo 
27/01 01:15
FT 
 Alcorcon
SD Ponferradina 
27/01 01:15
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Extremadura 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Albacete
Deportivo La Coruna 
26/01 23:00
FT 
1 Almeria
Elche 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Malaga
CD Mirandes 
26/01 04:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Numancia 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Granadilla Tenerife Womens
Deportivo La Coruna Womens 
26/01 23:30
FT 
 Cd Tacon Womens
Cdef Logrono Womens 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Rcd Espanyol Womens
Madrid Cff Womens 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Athletic Club Bibao Womens
Valencia Womens 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Sevilla Fc Womens
Sporting De Huelva Womens 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Real Betis Womens
Real Sociedad Womens 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
Futbol Club Cartagena 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Recreativo Huelva
CP Villarrobledo 
27/01 00:30
FT 
 Atletico Sanluqueno
Don Benito 
27/01 00:30
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Algeciras 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 UD Marbella
UCAM Murcia 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Murcia
Cordoba 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Linense
Merida Ad 
27/01 01:00
 
 Ub Lebrijana
Arcos 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Sd Portmany 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 CD El Palo
Maracena 2
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd Choco
Rapido de Bouzas 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Ud Paiosaco
Cd Estradense 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Moralo Cp 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Gerena
Ciudad Lucena 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd San Roque De Lepe
Conil 1
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
Ud Alcudia 
26/01 19:00
FT 
1 Atletico Saguntino
Alcoyano 
26/01 19:00
FT 
1 Ud Paterna
UD Alzira 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Villarreal C
Crevillente 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Alhaurin De La Torre
Cd Linares Deportivo 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 San Juan De Mozarrifar
Utebo 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Portugalete
CD Basconia 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Parla Escuela
Rcd Carabanchel 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Flat Earth
Pozuelo Alarcon 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Cd El Alamo
Cf Trival Valderas 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Sad Villaverde San Andres
Mostoles 
26/01 18:15
FT 
 Santutxu
SD Beasain 
26/01 02:00
FT 
1 JD Somorrostro
Sestao 
27/01 00:00
FT 
1 Racing de Ferrol
Coruxo 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Baleares
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Scr Pena Deportiva 1
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Ud Ibiza
San Sebastian Reyes 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 UD Melilla
Inter De Madrid 1
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Cultural Leonesa 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Real Sociedad B 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 CD Izarra
Barakaldo CF 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Salmantino 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Calahorra 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Haro Deportivo 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Andorra
Gimnastic Tarragona 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 CD Castellon
CF La Nucia 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
CF Badalona 1
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Sabadell 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Cordoba Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Catgas Energia Futsal
Levante Futsal 
26/01 03:00
FT 
 Paruro Five Foot
Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal
Inter Movistar Futsal 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Fcbarcelona Futsal 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Peniscola Futsal 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas U19
Ad Huracan U19 
26/01 19:15
FT 
 Calasanz U19
Ural U19 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Conxo Santiago U19
Real Oviedo U19 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Sevilla U19
Cadiz U19 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Marina Sport U19
Deportivo La Coruna U19 
26/01 18:00
FT 
1 Celta Vigo U19
Racing Santander U19 
26/01 02:00
FT 
 Alboraya U19
Torre Levante U19 1
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Plaza Argel Womens
Elche Womens 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Ud Tacuense Womens
Cff Caceres Womens 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 CD Parquesol Womens
Prainsa Zaragoza Womens 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Cff Maritim Womens
Mislata Cf Women