Live3s Logo

Football South Africa Live Scores - Live Football South Africa Results

26/03 02:30
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch 
25/03 22:00
 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Bidvest Wits 
22/03 01:00
 
 Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits 
22/03 01:00
 
 Supersport United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
22/03 01:00
 
 AmaZulu
Baroka 
21/03 22:00
 
 Black Leopards
Maritzburg United 
21/03 22:00
 
 Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns 
21/03 22:00
 
 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
21/03 02:00
 
 Chippa United FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
19/03 01:30
 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bidvest Wits 
18/03 01:30
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 
11/03 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Black Leopards 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Supersport United 
08/03 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
AmaZulu 
08/03 02:15
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Chippa United FC 1
08/03 00:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Black Leopards 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Polokwane City 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka 
01/03 21:30
FT 
1 Polokwane City
Black Leopards 
01/03 02:15
FT 
 Supersport United
Bidvest Wits 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
AmaZulu 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Highlands Park 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Stellenbosch 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Highlands Park 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
16/02 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Maritzburg United 
15/02 21:30
FT 
1 Baroka
Bidvest Wits 
15/02 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United FC 1
15/02 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Supersport United 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Stellenbosch 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Polokwane City 
02/02 02:15
FT 
 Highlands Park
Baroka 
02/02 00:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Orlando Pirates 
01/02 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Supersport United 
01/02 02:00
FT 
1 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Maritzburg United 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Polokwane City 
25/01 02:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Chippa United FC 
23/03 22:00
 
 Real Kings
Cape Umoya United 
21/03 22:00
 
 Ajax Cape Town
Richards Bay 
21/03 22:00
 
 Free State Stars
Royal Eagles 
21/03 22:00
 
 Mbombela United
Cape Umoya United 
21/03 22:00
 
 Uthongathi
Jdr Stars 
18/03 21:30
 
 Richards Bay
Ts Sporting 
15/03 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Pretoria Univ 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Ts Galaxy 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Jdr Stars
Tshakhuma Tm 1
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Moroka Swallows
Uthongathi 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Mbombela United
Jomo Cosmos 
13/03 21:30
FT 
 Steenberg United
Free State Stars 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Moroka Swallows 
06/03 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Ajax Cape Town 
01/03 19:00
FT 
1 Royal Eagles
Moroka Swallows 
28/02 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Tshakhuma Tm 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Real Kings 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Tshakhuma Tm 
31/01 21:30
FT 
1 Cape Umoya United
Jomo Cosmos 
29/01 21:30
FT 
 Steenberg United
Uthongathi 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Mbombela United 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Baroka
Black Leopards 
14/03 02:00
FT 
 Real Kings
Bidvest Wits 
23/02 02:15
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United 
22/02 21:00
AET 
 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Baroka 
09/02 21:00
AET 
 Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [2-3],
09/02 02:15
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
AmaZulu 
08/02 02:00
AET 
 Stellenbosch
Maritzburg United 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5],
07/02 01:30
AET 
 Ajax Cape Town
Ts Sporting 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4],
06/02 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Ts Galaxy