Live3s Logo

Football Slovenia Live Scores - Live Football Slovenia Results

12/07 02:00
FT 
1 Domzale
Ask Bravo Publikum 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor 
09/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Triglav Kranj 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Ask Bravo Publikum 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 
06/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Mura 05 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Aluminij 
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Domzale
Tabor Sezana 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Publikum Celje 
29/06 02:45
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Domzale 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Publikum Celje 
28/06 00:00
FT 
1 Tabor Sezana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj 
22/06 02:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Rudar Velenje 
22/06 00:00
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Aluminij 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Tabor Sezana 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Mura 05 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Maribor 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Domzale 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tabor Sezana 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
15/06 02:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Aluminij 
14/06 03:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Tabor Sezana 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Publikum Celje 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Ask Bravo Publikum 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale 1
08/06 02:30
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Maribor 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Triglav Kranj 
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
06/06 03:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Rudar Velenje 
06/06 01:00
FT 
1 NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05 
09/03 03:15
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Mura 05 
09/03 00:00
FT 
1 NK Rudar Velenje
Tabor Sezana 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Publikum Celje 
08/03 00:15
FT 
1 NK Maribor
Ask Bravo Publikum 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Aluminij 1
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Triglav Kranj 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Rudar Velenje 
05/03 00:30
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Maribor 1
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Domzale 
03/03 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 Domzale
NK Publikum Celje 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Mura 05 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Tabor Sezana 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Aluminij 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Ask Bravo Publikum 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Maribor 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
Domzale 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje 
24/06 23:30
FT 
 Nafta
NK Mura 05 
10/06 23:30
AET 
 Nk Radomlje
Nafta 2
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
09/06 23:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05 
29/03 22:00
 
 Nd Beltinci
Nk Roltek Dob 
29/03 22:00
 
 Brda
Fuzinar 
29/03 22:00
 
 Brezice
Bilje 
29/03 22:00
 
 Koroska Dravograd
NK Ptuj Drava 
29/03 22:00
 
 Koper
Nk Radomlje 
29/03 22:00
 
 Nafta
Krsko Posavlje 
29/03 22:00
 
 Gorica
Rogaska 
29/03 22:00
 
 NK Krka
Jadran Dekani 
22/03 22:00
 
 Bilje
Nafta 
22/03 22:00
 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Brezice 
22/03 22:00
 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Nd Beltinci 
22/03 22:00
 
 Fuzinar
NK Krka 
22/03 22:00
 
 Koper
Koroska Dravograd 
22/03 22:00
 
 Krsko Posavlje
Gorica 
22/03 22:00
 
 Nk Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 
22/03 22:00
 
 Rogaska
Brda 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Gorica 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Krka 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Nafta 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Maribor U19 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Bravo U19
Noga Triglav U19 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Koper U19
Maribor U19