Live3s Logo

Football Slovakia Live Scores - Live Football Slovakia Results

23/09 22:00
FT 
 Velke Lovce
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Trencin 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Namestovo
MSK Zilina 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Nitra 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Rimavska Sobota
MFK Kosice 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Javornik Makov
Skf Sered 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Rohoznik
Malacky 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Spisske Podhradie
Slavoj Trebisov 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Besenova
SKM Puchov 
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 Slavoj Spiska Bela
Gerlachov 1
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Lachabadisilahua
FK Pohronie 1
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 Pavlovce Nad Uhom
Tesla Stropkov 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
Sport Podbrezova 
16/09 22:00
 
 Mfk Kezmarok
Partizan Bardejov 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-6],
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Lipany
MFK Ruzomberok 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Kalsa
Zemplin Michalovce 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Rovinka
FK Senica 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Sk Nevidzany
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Slavia Staskov
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
15/09 20:30
FT 
 Sk Surany
Stk 1914 Samorin 
08/09 22:30
FT 
 Dunajska Luzna
FK Pohronie 
03/09 23:00
FT 
 Belusa
Slovan Bratislava 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Malzenice
Spartak Trnava 
02/09 22:30
 
 Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5],
01/09 23:00
AET 
 Hajnacka
Rimavska Sobota 
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-8],
01/09 22:30
FT 
 Kalinkovo
FK Senica 
23/09 21:30
 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Mfk Skalica 
23/09 21:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Artmedia Petrzalka 1
23/09 21:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
KFC Komarno 
23/09 21:30
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
20/09 16:25
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
MFK Kosice 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Poprad 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Stk 1914 Samorin 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Partizan Bardejov 
06/09 16:30
 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
SKM Puchov 
06/09 01:00
FT 
1 Mfk Skalica
Sport Podbrezova 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Trencin 
21/09 01:00
FT 
1 FK Senica
DAC Dunajska Streda 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Trencin
Nitra 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
MSK Zilina 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Trencin 
13/09 01:00
FT 
1 DAC Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok 1
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Pohronie 
13/09 00:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
FK Senica 
01/09 01:00
FT 
 Trencin
Slovan Bratislava 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
FK Pohronie 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
06/09 16:00
FT 
 Mfk Vranov Nad Toplou U19
Kosicka Nova Ves U19 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele
Msk Fomat Martin 
15/09 22:30
FT 
 Sk Bahon
Kalinkovo 
15/09 21:30
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Nove Zamky 
15/09 17:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
1fk Svidnik 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Slovan Most Pri Bratislave 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Slavia Tu Kosice
Spisska Nova Ves 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Jednota Banova
Rakytovce 
11/09 22:00
 
 Slovan Duslo Sala
Nove Zamky 1
06/09 22:30
FT 
1 Mfk Rusovce
Sfm Senec 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Galanta
Tj Imel 
06/09 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Sobrance
Pokrok Sez Krompachy 
06/09 21:30
FT 
1 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Liptovska Stiavnica 
06/09 21:30
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Tj Banik Kalinovo 
06/09 21:30
 
 Tesla Stropkov
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou 
06/09 21:30
 
 Sk Milenium
1fk Svidnik 
06/09 16:30
FT 
 Slavia Tu Kosice
1. Tatran Presov 
05/09 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Most Pri Bratislave
Psc Pezinok 
02/09 23:00
 
 Inter Bratislava
Sk Bernolakovo 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
Raca Bratislava 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Malacky
Tj Rovinka 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji
Rohoznik 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Dunajska Luzna
Slovan Most Pri Bratislave 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Tesla Stropkov
Spisske Podhradie 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Humenne
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou