Live3s Logo

Football Slovakia Live Scores - Live Football Slovakia Results

28/03 23:00
 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sport Podbrezova 
28/03 23:00
 
 Partizan Bardejov
Stk 1914 Samorin 
28/03 23:00
 
 KFC Komarno
Poprad 
28/03 23:00
 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Mfk Skalica 
28/03 23:00
 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
SKM Puchov 
22/03 23:00
 
 MFK Kosice
Mfk Skalica 
22/03 23:00
 
 Sport Podbrezova
KFC Komarno 
22/03 23:00
 
 Poprad
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
22/03 23:00
 
 SKM Puchov
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
22/03 23:00
 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Slavoj Trebisov 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Skalica 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Sport Podbrezova 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava 1
07/03 22:30
FT 
1 FK Senica
Nitra 
07/03 22:30
FT 
1 Skf Sered
MSK Zilina 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Trencin 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Trencin
Skf Sered 1
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Nitra
Slovan Bratislava 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 FK Pohronie
FK Senica 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 MSK Zilina
DAC Dunajska Streda 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Spartak Trnava 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
MSK Zilina 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Trencin 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Skf Sered 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
FK Senica 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Zlate Moravce 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Pohronie 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
MFK Ruzomberok 1
08/12 22:00
FT 
 FK Senica
MSK Zilina 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
Trencin 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Trencin
FK Pohronie 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
FK Senica 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Nitra 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Skf Sered 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
FK Senica 
23/11 21:00
FT 
1 Trencin
Spartak Trnava 
23/11 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
MSK Zilina 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Nitra U19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Poprad U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
1 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Msk Zilina U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Senica U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Trencin U19 
23/02 17:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Msk Zilina U19 
22/02 18:10
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Trencin U19 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Senica U19 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Senica U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Poprad U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Trencin U19 
07/12 17:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Senica U19 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Trencin U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Senica U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 1
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Msk Zilina U19 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Poprad 
05/03 00:30
AET 
 Nitra
Zlate Moravce 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
04/03 23:30
AET 
 Trencin
Slovan Sahy 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6],
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Skf Sered
MFK Ruzomberok 
05/12 01:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina