Live3s Logo

Football Serbia Live Scores - Live Football Serbia Results

29/09 00:00
 
 Partizan Belgrade
Backa Backa Palanka 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
Vojvodina 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Crvena Zvezda 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Macva Sabac 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Beograd 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Spartak Subotica 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
21/09 23:30
 
 Macva Sabac
Karadjordje Topola 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Partizan Belgrade 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Indjija 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Mladost Lucani 
19/09 22:00
FT 
1 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Napredak Krusevac 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina 
14/09 00:00
FT 
1 Proleter Novi Sad
Macva Sabac 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Backa Backa Palanka 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Zlatibor 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Rad Beograd 1
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Radnicki Nis 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Indjija 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda 
31/08 03:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Karadjordje Topola 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Spartak Subotica 
31/08 00:45
FT 
 Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade 1
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Proleter Novi Sad 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Mladost Lucani 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Cukaricki 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Javor Ivanjica 1
27/09 18:50
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
27/09 17:00
FT 
 Napredak U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
26/09 17:30
FT 
 Internacional U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
26/09 17:20
 
 Brodarac U19
Cukaricki U19 
20/09 22:10
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
20/09 16:55
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 U19
Vojvodina U19 
19/09 22:05
FT 
1 Crvena Zvezda U19
Brodarac U19 1
11/09 19:05
FT 
1 Vojvodina U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
11/09 15:55
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Cukaricki U19 
06/09 22:55
FT 
 Spartak Subotica U19
Brodarac U19 
06/09 17:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani U19
Napredak U19 1
06/09 17:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Radnicki 1923 U19 
30/08 17:00
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
30/08 17:00
 
 Vojvodina U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
30/08 17:00
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Spartak Subotica U19 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Zeleznicar Pancevo 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Graficar Beograd 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Radnicki Pirot 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Trajal Krusevac 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad 
19/09 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Dobanovci 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Sloga Kraljevo
Zemun 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Zeleznicar Pancevo
Kolubara 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Borac Cacak 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Zarkovo 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Buducnost Dobanovci 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Jagodina 1
11/09 22:30
 
 Radnicki Pirot
Dinamo Vranje 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Kolubara 
06/09 22:30
FT 
1 Sloga Kraljevo
Zarkovo 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Trajal Krusevac 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Zeleznicar Pancevo
Zemun 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sloga Kraljevo 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 Kolubara
Trajal Krusevac 1
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Loznica
Buducnost Dobanovci 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Graficar Beograd