Live3s Logo

Football Serbia Live Scores - Live Football Serbia Results

15/12 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrade 
14/12 21:00
FT 
1 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnicki Nis 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Vojvodina 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Cukaricki 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Macva Sabac 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Indjija 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Subotica 
05/12 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac 
05/12 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad 
05/12 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 
05/12 00:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Javor Ivanjica 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Crvena Zvezda 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Karadjordje Topola 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Rad Beograd 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Partizan Belgrade 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Vojvodina 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnicki Nis 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Indjija 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Spartak Subotica 
29/11 23:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lucani 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Macva Sabac 1
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Napredak Krusevac 
23/11 23:00
FT 
1 Radnicki Nis
Crvena Zvezda 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
FK Rad Beograd 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Karadjordje Topola 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Semendrija 1924 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Graficar
Zemun 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Pirot 1
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Kabel Novi Sad 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Dinamo Vranje 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Backa Backa Palanka 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sindjelic Belgrad 1
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Graficar
Semendrija 1924 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Novi Pazar 
24/11 20:00
FT 
1 Zarkovo
Kabel Novi Sad 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Sindjelic Belgrad 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Zlatibor 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Zarkovo 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Trajal Krusevac 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Kolubara 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Graficar
Buducnost Dobanovci 
14/11 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Novi Pazar 
13/11 23:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Graficar 
13/11 22:30
FT 
2 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dinamo Vranje 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Semendrija 1924 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Zemun 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Radnicki Pirot 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Kabel Novi Sad 1
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Backa Backa Palanka 
05/12 20:10
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
02/12 18:30
 
 Cukaricki U19
Internacional U19 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani U19
Rad U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Tsc Backa Topola U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 
24/11 20:05
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Napredak U19 
24/11 18:25
FT 
 Rad U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
24/11 18:05
FT 
1 Trajal Krusevac U19
Tsc Backa Topola U19 
24/11 16:55
FT 
1 Brodarac U19
Cukaricki U19 2
19/11 18:00
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Vojvodina U19 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
17/11 18:25
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Cukaricki U19 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Rad U19
Napredak U19 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
12/11 20:10
FT 
 Tsc Backa Topola U19
Brodarac U19