Live3s Logo

Football Romania Live Scores - Live Football Romania Results

04/04 02:30
 
 Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt 
04/04 02:30
 
 Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste 
04/04 02:30
 
 Cs Voluntari
Politehnica Iasi 
04/04 02:30
 
 CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 
04/04 02:30
 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani 
04/04 02:30
 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
21/03 02:30
 
 Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta 
21/03 02:30
 
 Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti 
21/03 02:30
 
 Politehnica Iasi
Clinceni 
21/03 02:30
 
 Botosani
CFR Cluj 
21/03 02:30
 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 
21/03 02:30
 
 Universitatea Craiova
Astra Ploiesti 
17/03 02:30
 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste 
16/03 02:30
 
 CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
15/03 02:30
 
 Universitatea Craiova
Botosani 
14/03 23:30
 
 Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias 
14/03 02:30
 
 Viitorul Constanta
Politehnica Iasi 
14/03 02:30
 
 Cs Voluntari
Clinceni 
10/03 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj 1
10/03 00:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Hermannstadt 
09/03 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti 
07/03 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Viitorul Constanta 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Botosani 
03/03 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Astra Ploiesti 
03/03 00:00
FT 
1 Hermannstadt
Chindia Targoviste 1
02/03 01:15
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias 
01/03 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti 
29/02 23:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Cs Voluntari 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Clinceni 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 Botosani
Politehnica Iasi 
28/03 17:00
 
 Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucharest 
28/03 17:00
 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Concordia Chiajna 
28/03 17:00
 
 Dunarea Calarasi
CS Mioveni 
28/03 17:00
 
 Scolar Resita
Politehnica Timisoara 
28/03 17:00
 
 Gloria Buzau
Rapid Bucuresti 
28/03 17:00
 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
28/03 17:00
 
 Csikszereda
Snagov 
28/03 17:00
 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitaea Cluj 
28/03 17:00
 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Farul Constanta 
28/03 17:00
 
 UTA Arad
Pandurii 
21/03 17:00
 
 Concordia Chiajna
Luceafarul Oradea 
21/03 17:00
 
 Farul Constanta
Politehnica Timisoara 
21/03 17:00
 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
21/03 17:00
 
 CS Mioveni
UTA Arad 
21/03 17:00
 
 Pandurii
Metaloglobus 
21/03 17:00
 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Csikszereda 
21/03 17:00
 
 Snagov
Petrolul Ploiesti 
21/03 17:00
 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Scolar Resita 
21/03 17:00
 
 Universitaea Cluj
Dunarea Calarasi 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Petrolul Ploiesti 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Scolar Resita 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Metaloglobus 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Politehnica Timisoara 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Dunarea Calarasi 
06/03 23:30
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Gloria Buzau 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Universitaea Cluj 
01/03 19:30
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
CS Mioveni 
01/03 17:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Rapid Bucuresti 1
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Farul Constanta 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Csikszereda 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Pandurii 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Concordia Chiajna 1
29/02 17:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Ripensia Timisoara 
26/02 01:00
FT 
1 Rapid Bucuresti
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
06/03 21:10
FT 
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Avantul Reghin 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Botosani 2 
06/03 21:00
 
 Cetate Deva
Acs Dumbravita 
06/03 21:00
 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Fcm Alexandria
Pucioasa 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Afc Metalul Buzau 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 U Craiova 1948 Sa
Soimii Lipova 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Zalau 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Becicherecu Mic 
06/03 20:00
FT 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Cs Blejoi 
06/03 02:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucuresti 
05/03 02:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Universitatea Craiova 
04/03 23:30
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Sepsi 
04/03 02:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti