Live3s Logo

Football Romania Live Scores - Live Football Romania Results

12/07 01:15
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti 2
09/07 22:30
FT 
 UTA Arad
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
08/07 01:00
 
1 CS Mioveni
Rapid Bucuresti 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Scm Argesul Pitesti 1
28/03 17:00
 
 Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucharest 
28/03 17:00
 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Concordia Chiajna 
28/03 17:00
 
 Dunarea Calarasi
CS Mioveni 
28/03 17:00
 
 Scolar Resita
Politehnica Timisoara 
28/03 17:00
 
 Gloria Buzau
Rapid Bucuresti 
28/03 17:00
 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
28/03 17:00
 
 Csikszereda
Snagov 
28/03 17:00
 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Universitaea Cluj 
28/03 17:00
 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Farul Constanta 
28/03 17:00
 
 UTA Arad
Pandurii 
21/03 17:00
 
 Concordia Chiajna
Luceafarul Oradea 
21/03 17:00
 
 Farul Constanta
Politehnica Timisoara 
21/03 17:00
 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
21/03 17:00
 
 CS Mioveni
UTA Arad 
21/03 17:00
 
 Pandurii
Metaloglobus 
21/03 17:00
 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Csikszereda 
21/03 17:00
 
 Snagov
Petrolul Ploiesti 
21/03 17:00
 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Scolar Resita 
21/03 17:00
 
 Universitaea Cluj
Dunarea Calarasi 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Petrolul Ploiesti 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Scolar Resita 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Metaloglobus 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Politehnica Timisoara 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Dunarea Calarasi 
06/03 23:30
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Gloria Buzau 
11/07 22:30
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Cs Voluntari 
11/07 20:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Clinceni 
11/07 01:30
FT 
 Botosani
Astra Ploiesti 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Viitorul Constanta 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Hermannstadt 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
05/07 01:00
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Botosani 1
04/07 01:00
FT 
1 Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
01/07 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 
28/06 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Viitorul Constanta 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Politehnica Iasi 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Clinceni 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Botosani 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste 1
22/06 01:00
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
21/06 19:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Politehnica Iasi 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Botosani
CFR Cluj 
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Astra Ploiesti 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Clinceni 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Cs Voluntari 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias 1
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Politehnica Iasi 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Hermannstadt 
13/06 22:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Clinceni 
10/03 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj 1
10/03 00:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Hermannstadt 
09/03 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
08/03 23:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti 
07/03 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Viitorul Constanta 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Botosani 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi 
09/07 01:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti 
25/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Politehnica Iasi