Live3s Logo

Football Portugal Live Scores - Live Football Portugal Results

23/01 03:45
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Porto 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon 2
22/01 19:45
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Sporting Braga U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Portimonense U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Famalicao U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes U23
Rio Ave U23 
21/01 19:45
FT 
 Benfica U23
Maritimo U23 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Cova Piedade U23
Aves U23 
18/01 19:45
FT 
1 Sporting Lisbon U23
Benfica U23 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Aves U23
Gd Estoril Praia U23 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Famalicao U23
Belenenses U23 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Portimonense U23
Rio Ave U23 
14/01 23:00
FT 
1 Feirense U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Coimbra Ec U23 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Famalicao U23 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes U23
Portimonense U23 
14/01 19:30
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Sporting Braga U23 
14/01 19:00
FT 
 Aves U23
Benfica U23 
14/01 19:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Maritimo U23 
14/01 19:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Setubal U23
Cova Piedade U23 
21/01 02:45
FT 
 Felgueiras
Canelas 2010 2
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Gd Fontinhas
Scpraiense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Lusitania Lourosa 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Montalegre 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Alverca
Lusitano VRSA 1
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Anadia
Sp. Ideal 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
Clube Desportivo Trofense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
1 Cd Cerveira
Marr Tino 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Esp. Lagos
Fabril Barreiro 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Armacenenses
Olhanense SC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Sp Espinho 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Louletano
Amora 
19/01 23:00
FT 
1 Real Sport Clube Queluz
Pinhalnovense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Vila Real
St Maur Lusitanos 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 SCU Torreense
Sertanense 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Vizela
Maritimo 2 1
19/01 04:15
FT 
 Beira Mar
Uniao Leiria 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Cd Cerveira 1
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Sp. Ideal
GD Vitoria Sernache 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Marinhense
Caldas 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Fafe
Montalegre 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Merelinense 
12/01 23:00
 
 Arc Oleiros
Uniao Leiria 1
12/01 23:00
FT 
1 Beira Mar
Benf.C.Branco 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Esp. Lagos
Amora 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Valadares Gaia 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Leca
Vila Real 
12/01 23:00
FT 
1 Louletano
Loures 
20/01 04:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Boavista 
20/01 01:30
FT 
 Famalicao
Maritimo 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Gil Vicente 
19/01 04:30
FT 
 Belenenses
Vitoria Setubal 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Moreirense 
18/01 23:30
FT 
 Aves
Portimonense 
18/01 23:30
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Santa Clara 
18/01 05:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Benfica 
18/01 03:00
FT 
 Porto
Sporting Braga 
13/01 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Desportivo de Tondela 
13/01 01:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Belenenses 
20/01 01:15
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Penafiel 
19/01 23:15
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
CD Nacional 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Chaves 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Varzim 
19/01 19:15
FT 
 SC Farense
Sporting Covilha 
19/01 01:15
FT 
 Leixoes
CD Mafra 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Feirense 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Academica Coimbra 
13/01 01:15
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
CD Cova Piedade 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
UD Oliveirense 1
12/01 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
Vilafranquense 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Boavista U17
Vitoria Sc Guimaraes U17 
16/01 03:30
FT 
 Porto Sad U17
Vitoria Sc Guimaraes U17 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Porto U19
Aves U19 1
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Carnegie 
16/01 04:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Famalicao 
15/01 05:15
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
15/01 02:00
FT 
 Porto
Varzim