Live3s Logo

Football Portugal Live Scores - Live Football Portugal Results

27/10 04:15
FT 
 Benfica
Belenenses 
26/10 04:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sporting Braga 2
26/10 01:30
FT 
 Famalicao
Boavista 1
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Maritimo 1
25/10 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Rio Ave 
25/10 03:30
FT 
1 Porto
Gil Vicente 
25/10 01:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Lisbon 
24/10 22:30
FT 
1 CD Nacional
Pacos Ferreira 
24/10 03:30
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Portimonense 
20/10 03:15
FT 
 Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Benfica 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 SC Farense
Famalicao 1
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Moreirense 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Santa Clara 
18/10 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Porto 1
18/10 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
CD Nacional 
17/10 22:30
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Desportivo de Tondela 1
17/10 22:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Portimonense 
27/10 02:30
FT 
 Feirense
CD Mafra 1
25/10 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Sporting Covilha 
25/10 19:15
FT 
 Varzim
GD Estoril-Praia 
25/10 00:00
FT 
 SL Benfica 2
Academico Viseu 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Casa Pia Ac 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Leixoes 
24/10 18:00
FT 
2 Vizela
Academica Coimbra 
24/10 01:35
FT 
 Penafiel
Arouca 
21/10 03:30
FT 
1 GD Estoril-Praia
Feirense 1
21/10 01:30
FT 
 Chaves
UD Oliveirense 
18/10 22:00
FT 
1 Sporting Covilha
Vilafranquense 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
CD Cova Piedade 
18/10 18:15
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Penafiel 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
Vizela 
17/10 18:00
FT 
 Arouca
SL Benfica 2 1
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Varzim 
16/10 03:00
FT 
 Feirense
Chaves 
24/10 03:15
FT 
 Agueda
Sp Espinho 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Louletano
Pinhalnovense 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Fabril Barreiro 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Csd Camara Lobos
Leca 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Beira Mar
Sanjoanense 1
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Pinhalnovense
Amora 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 GD Vitoria Sernache
Carapinheirense 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Mortagua
Oliveira Hospital 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Cd Cerveira
Montalegre 1
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Marinhense
Benf.C.Branco 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Fafe
Pevidem Sc 
18/10 22:00
FT 
1 Pero Pinheiro
Uniao Almeirim 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 St Maur Lusitanos
Anadia 1
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Su 1 Dezembro
Lourinhanense 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Esp. Lagos
Aljustrelense 
18/10 19:15
FT 
 Gondomar
Amarante 1
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Sporting Womens
Estoril Praia Womens 
21/10 22:00
FT 
1 Tirsense
Olimpico Montijo 
12/10 00:00
FT 
 Alverca
Camacha 
11/10 23:00
AET 
 Sp. Ideal
Merelinense 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4],
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Sp Espinho
Chaves 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Agueda 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Moncao
Barreirense 
11/10 22:00
AET 
 Sanjoanense
Kane Rush 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Dezembro
Uniao Leiria 
11/10 22:00
AET 
 Lusitano VRSA
Mortagua 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Carapinheirense
Pinhalnovense 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Pero Pinheiro
Fafe 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Loures
Gondomar 
11/10 22:00
FT 
1 Vila Real
Casa Pia Ac 
11/10 22:00
FT 
1 Camara De Lobos
Vizela 
11/10 22:00
AET 
1 Anca
Sacavenense 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4],
11/10 22:00
FT 
 GD Vitoria Sernache
Fabril Barreiro 
11/10 22:00
AET 
 Amora
Ferreiras 1
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Marr Tino
Paredes 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Montalegre
Vila Cortez 
11/10 22:00
AET 
 S. Joao Ver
Marinhense 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
11/10 22:00
FT 
1 Mokala Pancheners
Anadia 1
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Arc Oleiros
Mirandela 1
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Sesimbra
UD Oliveirense 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Grap
CD Cova Piedade 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Cd Cerveira
Oriental Lisboa 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Cova Piedade U23 
17/10 18:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Leixoes U23 
16/10 22:00
FT 
1 Portimonense U23
Sporting Lisbon U23