Live3s Logo

Football Portugal Live Scores - Live Football Portugal Results

05/04 23:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Gil Vicente 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Benfica 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Sporting Braga 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Belenenses 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Aves
Porto 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Boavista
Vitoria Setubal 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Portimonense 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Desportivo de Tondela 
23/03 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Pacos Ferreira 
23/03 01:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Boavista 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Rio Ave 
22/03 04:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Benfica 
22/03 02:00
FT 
 Porto
Maritimo 
21/03 23:30
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Aves 
21/03 23:30
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Santa Clara 
16/03 04:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Porto 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Boavista
Moreirense 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Braga 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Aves
Belenenses 
15/03 04:30
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sporting Lisbon 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Benfica
Desportivo de Tondela 
14/03 23:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Gil Vicente 
14/03 23:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Vitoria Setubal 
14/03 04:30
FT 
 Rio Ave
Pacos Ferreira 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes 
09/03 01:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Aves 2
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Santa Clara 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Famalicao 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Maritimo 
08/03 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Rio Ave 
08/03 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Benfica 
07/03 23:30
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Boavista 
07/03 04:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Portimonense 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Sporting Lisbon 
03/03 04:45
FT 
 Benfica
Moreirense 
03/03 03:30
FT 
 Santa Clara
Porto 1
02/03 04:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Desportivo de Tondela 
02/03 01:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Sporting Braga 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Aves
Pacos Ferreira 
01/03 04:30
FT 
 Boavista
Gil Vicente 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Belenenses 
29/02 04:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Vitoria Setubal 
25/02 03:30
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Benfica 
24/02 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Portimonense 
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Vitoria Setubal 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Chaves 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
CD Nacional 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
Feirense 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Academica Coimbra 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Leixoes 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Academico Viseu 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
CD Cova Piedade 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 SL Benfica 2
Penafiel 
10/03 03:45
FT 
 Leixoes
SC Farense 
09/03 01:15
FT 
 Chaves
Varzim 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Covilha 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Casa Pia Ac 
08/03 19:15
FT 
1 CD Nacional
SL Benfica 2 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
Feirense 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
GD Estoril-Praia 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Porto B 
06/03 04:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Penafiel 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Porto B
UD Oliveirense 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
CD Cova Piedade 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Vilafranquense 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
Chaves 
01/03 19:15
FT 
 Varzim
CD Mafra 
01/03 01:15
FT 
 Feirense
Academica Coimbra 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
CD Nacional 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Academico Viseu 1
29/02 00:00
FT 
 SL Benfica 2
Leixoes 
08/03 22:00
 
 Olhanense SC
Olimpico Montijo 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Rio Ave U23 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Portimonense U23
Maritimo U23 
29/02 00:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Famalicao U23 
28/02 23:00
FT 
1 Leixoes U23
Feirense U23 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Gd Estoril Praia U23 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Belenenses U23