Live3s Logo

Football Poland Live Scores - Live Football Poland Results

29/03 23:00
 
 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Zha Buse U19
Arka Gdynia Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Lechia Gdansk Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Korona Kielce Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Pogon Szczecin Youth
Gornik Zabrze Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Slask Wroclaw Youth
Sms Lodz Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Wisla Krakow Youth
Nowy Hutnik Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Nowy Hutnik Youth
Zha Buse U19 
21/03 23:00
 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Lechia Gdansk Youth
Wisla Krakow Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Sms Lodz Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Cracovia Krakow Youth
Lech Poznan Youth 
29/03 01:00
 
 Belchatow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
29/03 01:00
 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Sandecja 
29/03 01:00
 
 Miedz Legnica
Podbeskidzie 
29/03 01:00
 
 Odra Opole
Warta Poznan 
29/03 01:00
 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
29/03 01:00
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Wigry Suwalki 
29/03 01:00
 
 Radomiak Radom
Chrobry Glogow 
29/03 01:00
 
 LKS Nieciecza
Olimpia Grudziadz 
29/03 01:00
 
 GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec 
22/03 01:00
 
 GKS Tychy
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
22/03 01:00
 
 Odra Opole
Gks Jastrzebie 
22/03 01:00
 
 Podbeskidzie
LKS Nieciecza 
22/03 01:00
 
 Sandecja
Radomiak Radom 
22/03 01:00
 
 Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepolomice 
22/03 01:00
 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
21/03 23:00
 
 Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw 
21/03 23:00
 
 Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk 
21/03 23:00
 
 Rakow Czestochowa
LKS Lodz 
21/03 23:00
 
 Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia Krakow 
21/03 23:00
 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan 
21/03 23:00
 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock 
21/03 23:00
 
 Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice 
17/03 01:00
 
 Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce 
17/03 01:00
 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Warta Poznan 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Warta Poznan 1
09/03 00:30
FT 
1 Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Olimpia Grudziadz 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan 
08/03 19:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
LKS Nieciecza 
08/03 19:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw 
08/03 02:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepolomice 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk 
29/03 01:00
 
 Bytovia Bytow
Pogon Siedlce 
29/03 01:00
 
 Elana Torun
Garbarnia Krakow 
29/03 01:00
 
 GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszow 
29/03 01:00
 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
29/03 01:00
 
 Gornik Polkowice
Lech Ii Poznan 
29/03 01:00
 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag 
29/03 01:00
 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Gornik Leczna 
29/03 01:00
 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Czestochowa 
29/03 01:00
 
 Widzew lodz
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
22/03 01:00
 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Znicz Pruszkow 
22/03 01:00
 
 Bytovia Bytow
Gryf Wejherowo 
22/03 01:00
 
 Olimpia Elblag
Resovia Rzeszow 
22/03 01:00
 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Gornik Polkowice 
22/03 01:00
 
 Gornik Leczna
Stal Stalowa Wola 
22/03 01:00
 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Elana Torun 
08/03 20:05
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Widzew lodz 
28/03 19:00
 
 Kkp Bydgoszcz Womens
Uks Lodz Womens 
28/03 19:00
 
 Gornik Leczna Womens
Gks Katowice Womens 
28/03 19:00
 
 Azs Wroclaw Womens
Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens 
28/03 19:00
 
 Azs Uj Krakow Womens
Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens 
28/03 19:00
 
 Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens
Ts Mitech Zywiec Womens 
21/03 19:00
 
 Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens
Kkp Bydgoszcz Womens 
21/03 19:00
 
 Czarni Sosnowiec Womens
Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens 
21/03 19:00
 
 Azs Uj Krakow Womens
Azs Wroclaw Womens 
19/03 01:00
 
 Miedz Legnica
Legia Warszawa 
18/03 01:00
 
 Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan 
12/03 01:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice 
11/03 01:00
AET 
 GKS Tychy
Cracovia Krakow 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Unia Skierniewice 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Korona Ii Kielce
Wisla Sandomierz 
08/03 19:00
 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Sokol Ostroda