Live3s Logo

Football Poland Live Scores - Live Football Poland Results

26/09 22:00
 
 Gornik Leczna
Radomiak Radom 
26/09 21:00
 
 Cracovia Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa 
26/09 18:40
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Korona Kielce 
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Odra Opole
Belchatow 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszow 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Warta Poznan 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia 
25/09 23:40
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Widzew lodz 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Warta Poznan 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia Krakow 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Rakow Czestochowa 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Lubin 
13/09 23:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow 
13/09 18:40
Postp. 
 Gornik Leczna
Arka Gdynia 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan 
12/09 23:30
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Piast Gliwice 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Stal Mielec 
12/09 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa 
12/09 00:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Podbeskidzie 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Wisla Plock 
30/08 21:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Cracovia Krakow 
30/08 18:40
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Korona Kielce 
30/08 18:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Gornik Polkowice 
26/09 01:30
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Krakow 
25/09 22:00
 
 Stal Rzeszow
Olimpia Elblag 
25/09 21:30
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Olimpia Grudziadz 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Gornik Polkowice
Hutnik Krakow 
11/09 23:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Skra Czestochowa 
05/09 19:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Wigry Suwalki 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Hutnik Krakow 1
05/09 00:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Bytovia Bytow 
30/08 19:30
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
GKS Katowice 
30/08 01:50
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow 
30/08 01:45
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Chemik Police 
24/09 01:40
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 
23/09 22:00
 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Podhale Nowy 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Sokol Sieniawa
Jutrzenka Giebultow 
23/09 22:00
FT 
1 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Mks Kluczbork 
12/09 19:00
FT 
1 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Unia Swarzedz 
12/09 17:00
FT 
 Unia Skierniewice
Wikielec 
10/09 01:40
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Chelmianka Chelm 
09/09 23:00
FT 
 Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Sandomierz 1
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Lks Goczalkowice Zdroj
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Avia Swidnik
Korona Ii Kielce 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Sokol Sieniawa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Cracovia 2
Wisloka Debica 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Kszo Ostrowiec
Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Stal Krasnik
Podhale Nowy 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Elana Torun
Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp 
06/09 23:00
 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice 
06/09 22:00
FT 
2 Hetman Zamosc
Stal Stalowa Wola 1
06/09 22:00
 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Ursus Warszawa 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Rks Radomsko
Olimpia Zambrow 
06/09 21:30
FT 
 Gornik Ii Zabrze
Lechia Zielona Gora 
05/09 19:00
FT 
 Unia Swarzedz
Gryf Wejherowo 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Gwardia Koszalin
Swit Skolwin 
02/09 23:00
 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Polonia Bytom
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
02/09 23:00
 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun 
02/09 22:30
FT 
1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Lechia Zielona Gora 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Korona Ii Kielce 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Sieniawa
Wisloka Debica 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Stal Krasnik
Wisla Sandomierz 
30/08 16:00
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Znicz Pruszkow Youth 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Pogon Siedlce 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Podhale Nowy
Pogon Szczecin 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Gks Katowice Womens
Azs Uj Krakow Womens