Live3s Logo

Football Paraguay Live Scores - Live Football Paraguay Results

22/09 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
21/09 07:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
21/09 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Guay Leena 
20/09 07:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz 
19/09 07:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Sol De America 
16/09 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion 
14/09 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
13/09 08:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Libertad Asuncion 
13/09 05:30
FT 
1 Sol De America
Guarani CA 
12/09 07:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
12/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
12 De Octubre 
07/09 07:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Cerro Porteno 
07/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol De America 
06/09 08:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
06/09 05:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guay Leena 
05/09 07:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sportivo Luqueno 1
05/09 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/09 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
General Diaz 
01/09 07:00
 
 Sol De America
Libertad Asuncion 
01/09 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
31/08 05:30
 
 Cerro Porteno
Olimpia Asuncion 1
30/08 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
30/08 04:30
 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Guarani CA 
28/08 07:00
 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
28/08 04:30
 
 General Diaz
Sol De America 
27/08 07:30
FT 
1 12 De Octubre
Olimpia Asuncion 
27/08 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Cerro Porteno 
26/08 07:00
 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
26/08 04:30
 
 Guarani CA
Nacional Asuncion 1
24/08 07:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Guay Leena 
24/08 04:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
General Diaz 
23/08 07:00
 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
23/08 04:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
12 De Octubre 
22/08 05:15
 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Guarani CA 
22/08 03:00
 
 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
19/08 06:30
 
 Sol De America
Cerro Porteno 
19/08 04:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Sportivo Luqueno 
18/08 06:30
 
 Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 1
18/08 04:00
 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia Asuncion 1
17/08 06:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
12 De Octubre 
17/08 04:00
 
 General Diaz
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
15/08 06:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sol De America 1
14/08 06:30
 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
14/08 04:00
 
 Cerro Porteno
Guarani CA 2
13/08 21:30
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Guay Leena 
12/08 06:00
 
 Nacional Asuncion
General Diaz 
10/08 06:30
 
1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani CA 1
10/08 04:00
 
 Sol De America
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/08 06:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
09/08 04:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Olimpia Asuncion 
08/08 06:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteno 
08/08 04:00
FT 
1 Guay Leena
Nacional Asuncion 
06/08 06:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Ca River Plate Asuncion 1
06/08 04:00
FT 
 Sol De America
12 De Octubre 
03/08 06:30
FT 
1 Guay Leena
Olimpia Asuncion 
03/08 04:00
 
 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
02/08 06:30
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Guarani CA 
02/08 04:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Nacional Asuncion 
01/08 06:30
FT 
 General Diaz
12 De Octubre 1
01/08 04:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
28/07 06:30
 
 Guarani CA
General Diaz 
28/07 04:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Guay Leena 
27/07 06:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sol De America 
27/07 04:00
 
 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
26/07 06:30
 
2 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 1
26/07 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad Asuncion 
24/07 06:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Guarani CA 
23/07 06:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia Asuncion 
23/07 04:00
 
 General Diaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
22/07 06:30
 
 Cerro Porteno
Libertad Asuncion 
22/07 04:00
 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
09/03 07:15
FT 
1 Olimpia Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/03 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guay Leena 
07/03 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Sportivo Luqueno 
01/03 07:15
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 2
01/03 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
12 De Octubre 1
29/02 07:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Libertad Asuncion 
25/02 05:00
FT 
1 General Diaz
Guay Leena