Live3s Logo

Football Norway Live Scores - Live Football Norway Results

11/03 02:00
AET 
 Randaberg Il
Riska 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [2-3],
08/12 20:15
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Viking 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
FK Haugesund 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Viking
Ranheim IL 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Brann U19
Stromsgodset U19 
28/02 20:00
FT 
 Aalesund U19
Stabaek U19 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Aalesund U19 
19/02 20:30
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Haugesund U19 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Rosenborg U19
Start Kristiansand U19 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Lillestrom U19 1
05/11 23:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Bodo Glimt U19 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Start Kristiansand 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Lillestrom 
01/12 22:00
 
 Start Kristiansand
KFUM Oslo 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Notodden FK 2
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Sogndal 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Asane Fotball 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Sogndal 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Notodden FK
Start Kristiansand 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Jerv
Kongsvinger 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 HamKam
Nest-Sotra 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Raufoss
Skeid Oslo 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Aalesund
Sandefjord 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Tromsdalen UIL 
02/11 23:00
FT 
1 Nest-Sotra
Aalesund 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Sogndal
HamKam 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Tromsdalen UIL
Raufoss 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Jerv 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
02/11 23:00
FT 
1 Strommen
KFUM Oslo 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Notodden FK 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 HamKam
Strommen 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Skeid Oslo 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Sogndal 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Bodo Glimt 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Brann
Viking 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Stabaek 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Ranheim IL 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Odd Grenland 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Stromsgodset 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Valerenga 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Rosenborg 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Lillestrom 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Molde 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Kristiansund BK 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Brann 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FK Haugesund 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Mjondalen 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Tromso IL 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Bodo Glimt 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Stabaek 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Ranheim IL 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Stromsgodset 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Valerenga 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Viking 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Brann
Odd Grenland 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Mjondalen 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Brann 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Lillestrom 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Stabaek 
04/11 01:00
FT 
1 Bodo Glimt
FK Haugesund 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Tromso IL 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Molde
Kristiansund BK 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Rosenborg 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Brann
Bodo Glimt 
28/10 03:00
FT 
1 Rosenborg
Molde 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Viking 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Ranheim IL 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Stromsgodset 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Odd Grenland 
16/11 20:10
 
 Kolbotn Womens
Lyn Womens 
16/11 20:00
 
 Arna Bjornar Womens
Valerenga Womens 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
16/11 20:00
 
 Roa Womens
Sandviken Womens 
16/11 20:00
 
 Stabaek Womens
Lsk Kvinner Womens 
02/11 20:00
 
 Valerenga Womens
Avaldsnes Womens