Live3s Logo

Football Northern Ireland Live Scores - Live Football Northern Ireland Results

01/08 03:00
AET 
 Ballymena United
Glentoran 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
28/07 03:00
AET 
 Cliftonville
Glentoran 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-7],
27/07 23:00
AET 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1],
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 1
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dollingstown 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Harland Wolff Welders 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Crumlin Star 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Hannover 96 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Dundela 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Coleraine 
04/01 23:00
AET 
 Glentoran
Portadown FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Sport Leisure Swifts 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Rathfriland Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Bangor City FC 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Banbridge Town
East Belfast 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3],
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Queens University
Linfield FC 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dergview 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
21/03 23:00
 
 Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC 
21/03 23:00
 
 Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town 
21/03 23:00
 
 Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon Lurgan 
21/03 23:00
 
 Glentoran
Linfield FC 
21/03 23:00
 
 Larne
Coleraine 
08/03 01:30
FT 
 Larne
Glenavon Lurgan 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Linfield FC 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Cliftonville 
04/03 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Glentoran 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Warrenpoint Town 
22/02 21:00
 
 Institute
Coleraine 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Linfield FC 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Carrick Rangers 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Institute 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Crusaders FC 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Coleraine 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Larne 
05/02 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Dungannon Swifts 
05/02 03:45
FT 
1 Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Larne
Linfield FC 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Glenavon Lurgan 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Cliftonville 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Larne
Glentoran 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glenavon Lurgan 1
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Larne 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Glentoran 
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Linfield FC 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town 1
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Crusaders FC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glenavon Lurgan 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Larne 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Institute 
21/03 23:00
 
 Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades 
21/03 23:00
 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dundela 
21/03 23:00
 
 Portadown FC
Newry City 
21/03 23:00
 
 Police Service Of Northern Ireland
Dergview 
11/03 03:45
FT 
 Loughgall
Harland Wolff Welders 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Ballinamallard United 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Ballyclare Comrades 
26/02 04:00
FT 
 Ards
Dergview 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda Parish 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Newry City
Knockbreda Parish 1
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Harland Wolff Welders 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Portadown FC 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Queens University
Knockbreda Parish 1
16/02 03:30
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Coleraine 
07/01 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts Reserve
Glenavon Reserve