Live3s Logo

Football Northern Ireland Live Scores - Live Football Northern Ireland Results

18/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Larne 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Glentoran 
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Linfield FC 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town 1
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Crusaders FC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glenavon Lurgan 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Larne 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Institute 
01/01 23:00
 
 Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders FC 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Linfield FC 1
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Dungannon Swifts 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Warrenpoint Town 
28/12 23:00
FT 
1 Glentoran
Ballymena United 1
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Carrick Rangers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Ballymena United 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Cliftonville 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Dungannon Swifts 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Linfield FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Warrenpoint Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Carrick Rangers 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Glentoran 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Coleraine 
21/12 23:00
FT 
1 Dungannon Swifts
Institute 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Crusaders FC 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Larne 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Glenavon Lurgan 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts 
14/12 23:00
FT 
1 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Glenavon Lurgan 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Coleraine 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Linfield FC 
11/12 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Carrick Rangers 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Institute 1
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Glentoran 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballymena United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Larne 
07/12 23:00
FT 
1 Linfield FC
Cliftonville 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Glenavon Lurgan 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glentoran 1
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Portadown FC 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Queens University
Knockbreda Parish 1
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Dundela
Harland Wolff Welders 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dergview 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Newry City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Portadown FC 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Ards 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Loughgall 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Dundela 
21/12 22:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Ballyclare Comrades 
21/12 22:00
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dergview 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Knockbreda Parish 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Queens University 
07/01 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts Reserve
Glenavon Reserve 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Glentoran Reserves 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Dungannon Swifts Reserves 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dollingstown 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Harland Wolff Welders 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Crumlin Star 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Hannover 96 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Dundela 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Coleraine 
04/01 23:00
AET 
 Glentoran
Portadown FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Sport Leisure Swifts 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Rathfriland Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Bangor City FC 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Banbridge Town
East Belfast 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3],
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Queens University
Linfield FC 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dergview 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 1
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Coleraine