Live3s Logo

Football New Zealand Live Scores - Live Football New Zealand Results

04/07 11:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Lower Hutt City 
28/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wairarapa United 
27/06 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori 1
21/06 10:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Wellington Olympic 
20/06 10:30
FT 
1 Miramar Rangers
Lower Hutt City 
14/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
North Wellington Afc 
13/06 11:50
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Napier City Rovers 
04/07 11:00
FT 
 Western Springs Afc
Hamilton Wanderers 2 
27/06 11:00
FT 
 Auckland United
Western Springs Afc 1
20/06 11:00
FT 
 Bay Olympic
Hamilton Wanderers 2 1
20/06 10:45
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Western AFC 
14/03 07:00
FT 
 Western AFC
Nelson Suburbs 
28/03 10:00
 
 Southern United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
28/03 10:00
 
 Auckland City
Waitakere United 
28/03 10:00
 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Tasman United 
28/03 10:00
 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Canterbury United 
22/03 10:00
 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
22/03 10:00
 
 Auckland City
Southern United 
22/03 10:00
 
 Team Wellington
Waitakere United 
22/03 10:00
 
 Tasman United
Canterbury United 
15/03 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Auckland City 1
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
15/03 07:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Tasman United 
14/03 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Team Wellington 
14/03 07:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hawkes Bay United 
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hawkes Bay United 1
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Tasman United 2
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
29/02 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers 
29/02 08:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Southern United 
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Canterbury United 
15/02 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Waitakere United 
15/02 11:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Hamilton Wanderers 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Tasman United 
09/02 08:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Canterbury United 
08/02 11:00
FT 
1 Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 1
02/02 11:00
FT 
1 Canterbury United
Waitakere United 
02/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hamilton Wanderers 
02/02 08:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hamilton Wanderers 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Auckland City 
26/01 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
25/01 12:00
 
 Waitakere United
Tasman United 
25/01 08:00
FT 
 Southern United
Canterbury United 1
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hawkes Bay United 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Team Wellington 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Waitakere United 
18/01 11:30
FT 
 Tasman United
Southern United 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hawkes Bay United 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Auckland City 
11/01 08:45
FT 
1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United 
22/12 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
22/12 11:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Hawkes Bay United 
21/12 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Auckland City 
21/12 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Team Wellington 
20/12 13:30
FT 
 Canterbury United
Tasman United 
15/12 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United 
15/12 09:00
FT 
1 Tasman United
Hamilton Wanderers 
15/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Southern United 
14/12 11:30
FT 
 Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
14/12 08:00
FT 
1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Canterbury United 
08/12 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Team Wellington 
08/12 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Auckland City 
08/12 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
07/12 14:00
FT 
 Southern United
Hawkes Bay United 
01/12 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Tasman United 
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Canterbury United 1
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
01/12 09:00
 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
30/11 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Southern United 
24/11 11:00
 
1 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Waitakere United 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Hawkes Bay United 
23/11 11:30
 
 Southern United
Hamilton Wanderers 
23/11 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Auckland City 
17/11 09:00
 
 Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
30/11 06:00
FT 
 Capital Ff Womens
Southern United Womens