Live3s Logo

Football Netherlands Live Scores - Live Football Netherlands Results

29/10 04:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Fortuna Sittard 
29/10 02:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Telstar 
29/10 02:45
FT 
 Emmen
Eindhoven 
29/10 01:45
AET 
 ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-3],
28/10 04:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Utrecht 
28/10 02:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Oss 
28/10 02:45
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Den Bosch 
28/10 01:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
De Graafschap 
27/10 04:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda 
27/10 01:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Helmond Sport 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Kozakken Boys
Dem 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Achilles Veen
Gemert 
08/10 02:00
AET 
 Excelsior 31
Rksv Groene Ster 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Rijnvogels
Uitspanning Na 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Lisse
Stedoco 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Excelsior Maassluis
Ter Leede 
07/10 02:00
AET 
 de Treffers
BVV Barendrecht 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Spakenburg
AFC Amsterdam 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Nijkerk
Rijnsburgse Boys 1
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Harkemase Boys
Flevo Boys 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Vv Dovo
DVS'33 Ermelo 
07/10 02:00
AET 
 Vv Buitenpost
VV Capelle 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6],
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Staphorst
ASWH 
07/10 02:00
AET 
 Noordwijk
Sliedrecht 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
07/10 02:00
AET 
 HHC Hardenberg
Gelders Veenendaalse VV 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
26/10 03:00
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 
25/10 23:45
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
25/10 21:30
FT 
1 Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
PSV Eindhoven 
25/10 19:15
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 
25/10 03:00
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Emmen 2
25/10 02:00
FT 
1 Zwolle
Willem II 
25/10 00:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Twente Enschede 
24/10 22:30
FT 
1 VVV Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam 
21/10 23:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Zwolle 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Emmen
Fortuna Sittard 
18/10 22:45
FT 
 Groningen
Utrecht 
18/10 22:45
FT 
 Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse Arnhem 1
18/10 18:15
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 Willem II
Twente Enschede 
18/10 02:00
FT 
1 AZ Alkmaar
VVV Venlo 
18/10 00:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk 
24/10 03:00
FT 
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Roda JC Kerkrade 
24/10 03:00
FT 
1 Den Bosch
SBV Excelsior 
24/10 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
NAC Breda 
24/10 03:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
24/10 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Az Alkmaar 2 1
24/10 00:45
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles 
24/10 00:45
FT 
 Volendam
Dordrecht 90 
24/10 00:45
FT 
 Telstar
Helmond Sport 
24/10 00:45
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
24/10 00:45
Postp. 
 Utrecht Am
Oss 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Den Bosch 
21/10 00:45
FT 
 NAC Breda
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
21/10 00:45
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Volendam 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Telstar 
20/10 00:45
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Utrecht Am 
19/10 23:30
FT 
 Helmond Sport
De Graafschap 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Almere City FC 
17/10 22:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Eindhoven 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
MVV Maastricht 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
17/10 00:45
FT 
1 Utrecht Am
NEC Nijmegen 
17/10 00:45
FT 
1 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Az Alkmaar 2 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Almere City FC 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap 
13/10 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 
11/10 20:30
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Dordrecht 90 
11/10 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Oss 
11/10 00:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Roda JC Kerkrade 
10/10 22:30
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles 
10/10 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 1
10/10 00:45
Postp. 
 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 
07/10 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
10/10 01:30
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Zwolle Womens 
10/10 01:30
 
 Sc Heerenveen Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
10/10 01:30
 
 Vv Alkmaar Womens
Excelsior Barendrecht Womens