Live3s Logo

Football Malta Live Scores - Live Football Malta Results

21/01 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Santa Lucia 1
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Sirens
Mosta 1
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans 1
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians FC 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Floriana
Birkirkara FC 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Gudja United 
11/01 23:15
FT 
 Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Balzan 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Sirens 
11/01 21:00
FT 
1 Santa Lucia
Valletta FC 1
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Mosta
Gudja United 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Valletta FC 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Floriana 
13/12 23:00
FT 
1 Hibernians FC
Gzira United 2
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Sirens 
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Balzan 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Hibernians FC 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Sirens 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Balzan
Hamrun Spartans 
26/11 03:15
FT 
1 Senglea Athletic
Gzira United 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Tarxien Rainbows 
23/11 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Floriana 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Hamrun Spartans 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Senglea Athletic 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Balzan
Mosta 
05/11 02:00
FT 
1 Birkirkara FC
Gudja United 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Gudja United 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Sirens
Valletta FC 
02/11 23:15
FT 
 Mosta
Floriana 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Balzan 
02/11 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Santa Lucia 
02/11 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Santa Lucia 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Hibernians FC 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Hibernians FC 
28/10 00:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara FC 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Balzan
Sirens 
26/10 23:15
FT 
 Valletta FC
Tarxien Rainbows 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Gudja United 
26/10 02:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Mosta 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 1
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Hamrun Spartans 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Hamrun Spartans 
20/10 23:15
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Valletta FC 
19/10 23:15
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Gzira United 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Sirens
Floriana 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers FC 1
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers FC 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Mosta
Santa Lucia 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Mosta
Santa Lucia 
19/01 22:30
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Swieqi United 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 St Andrews
St Georges 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
Zejtun Corinthians 
12/01 22:30
FT 
 Mqabba
Qrendi 1
12/01 20:15
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Qormi 
12/01 18:00
FT 
1 Fgura United
Naxxar Lions 
11/01 23:15
FT 
 Zejtun Corinthians
Swieqi United 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
St Andrews 
11/01 03:15
FT 
 St Georges
Zebbug Rangers 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Pieta Hotspurs 1
15/12 22:30
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Vittoriosa Stars 
15/12 18:00
FT 
 Qormi
Mqabba 2
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Qrendi
Pembroke Athleta 
13/12 23:15
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
St Georges 
08/12 20:15
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Zebbug Rangers 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Naxxar Lions 
07/12 03:15
FT 
 Mqabba
St Andrews 
07/12 01:00
FT 
1 St Georges
Swieqi United 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Fgura United 
23/11 02:00
FT 
 Qormi
Qrendi 
23/11 02:00
FT 
 St Andrews
Pembroke Athleta 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Qormi
Pieta Hotspurs 
15/10 02:15
FT 
 Fgura United
Mqabba 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
St Patrick