Live3s Logo

Football Luxembourg Live Scores - Live Football Luxembourg Results

24/09 02:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen 1
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
CS Petange 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Hamm Rm Benfica 1
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Rodange 91
Wiltz 71 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Progres Niedercorn 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Swift Hesperange 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Hostert 
22/03 22:00
 
 Hostert
Etzella Ettelbruck 
22/03 22:00
 
 F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport 
22/03 22:00
 
 CS Petange
Differdange 03 
22/03 22:00
 
 Muhlenbach Sandzak
Una Strassen 
22/03 22:00
 
 Jeunesse Esch
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
22/03 22:00
 
 Racing Beirut
Rodange 91 
22/03 22:00
 
 Progres Niedercorn
Fola Esch 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Etzella Ettelbruck 1
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Esch 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Rodange 91
CS Petange 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Muhlenbach Sandzak 
05/03 03:00
FT 
1 Racing Beirut
Hostert 1
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Una Strassen 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Progres Niedercorn 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Fola Esch 
12/12 03:00
FT 
 CS Petange
Progres Niedercorn 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Blue Boys Muhlench
Hostert 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Rodange 91 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
F91 Dudelange 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Victoria Rosport 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Hostert 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Rodange 91
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Una Strassen 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Hostert
Fola Esch 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Etzella Ettelbruck 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Blue Boys Muhlench 
21/11 03:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Jeunesse Esch 
20/11 03:00
FT 
1 Rodange 91
Victoria Rosport 1
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Victoria Rosport 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Progres Niedercorn 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Hostert 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Blue Boys Muhlench
Jeunesse Esch 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Racing Union Luxemburg 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Rodange 91 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Hostert
Rodange 91 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Etzella Ettelbruck 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Differdange 03 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Blue Boys Muhlench 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Una Strassen 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Racing Union Luxemburg 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Titus Petange 
20/10 00:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Progres Niedercorn 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Hostert
Victoria Rosport 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Rodange 91 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Fola Esch 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Una Strassen 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Blue Boys Muhlench
Etzella Ettelbruck 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Differdange 03 
30/09 00:30
FT 
 Fola Esch
Progres Niedercorn 
30/09 00:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Hostert 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Jeunesse Esch 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Blue Boys Muhlench 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Rodange 91
Racing Union Luxemburg 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
F91 Dudelange 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Rodange 91 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Una Strassen 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Fola Esch 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Victoria Rosport 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Us Esch
Differdange 03 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Racing Beirut
Una Strassen 1