Live3s Logo

Football Lithuania Live Scores - Live Football Lithuania Results

05/07 18:00
FT 
 Banga Womens
Utenis Utena Womens 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens
Mfa Zalgiris Womens 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris Womens
Gintra Universitetas Womens 1
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens
Banga Womens 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens
Kauno Zalgiris Womens 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Banga Womens
Zalgiris Vilnius Womens 
21/06 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris Womens
Banga Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris Womens
Mfa Zalgiris Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens
Utenis Utena Womens 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Mfa Zalgiris Womens
Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena Womens
Banga Womens 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Gintra Universitetas Womens
Kauno Zalgiris Womens 
04/06 01:00
FT 
 Banga Womens
Gintra Universitetas Womens 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Riteriai 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Kauno Zalgiris 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Banga Gargzdai 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
25/06 01:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Riteriai 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
24/06 22:00
FT 
 Suduva
Baltija Panevezys 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Kauno Zalgiris 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Baltija Panevezys 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 1
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
13/06 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Baltija Panevezys 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Banga Gargzdai 
07/03 01:30
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 1
28/11 01:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
28/11 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kauno Zalgiris 
23/11 19:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 
23/11 19:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Baltija Panevezys 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Panevezys 2
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
04/07 22:00
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris 2
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Taip
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Lietava Jonava 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Hegelmann Litauen 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Trakai Ii 
03/07 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Minija 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Dziugas Telsiai 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Minija
Siauliai 
27/06 21:00
FT 
1 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Kauno Zalgiris 2 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Panevezys 2 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Nevezis 1
26/06 22:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Taip 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 Panevezys 2
Kauno Zalgiris 2 
21/06 22:00
FT 
1 Taip
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
20/06 19:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Minija 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Lietava Jonava 
19/06 23:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
19/06 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris 2
Dziugas Telsiai 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Taip 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Hegelmann Litauen 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Minija
Panevezys 2 
12/06 22:30
FT 
1 Trakai Ii
Nevezis 
06/06 22:00
FT 
 Minija
Lietava Jonava 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Trakai Ii 
05/06 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
01/07 01:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
01/07 00:45
FT 
 Sspc Radviliskis
Lietava Jonava 
01/07 00:00
FT 
2 Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 
01/07 00:00
FT 
1 Utenis Utena
Sveikata 
30/06 21:15
FT 
 Taip
Dziugas Telsiai 
30/06 00:00
 
 Babrungas
FK Tauras Taurage 
29/06 23:00
FT 
1 Vidzgiris Alytus
Minija 
29/06 01:15
FT 
 Viltis Vilnius
Saned Joniskis 
21/06 19:00
FT 
1 Tera
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
18/06 00:00
AET 
 Juventa 99 Siauliai
Vidzgiris Alytus 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4],
17/06 00:00
FT 
1 Silutes Silute
Dziugas Telsiai