Live3s Logo

Football Latvia Live Scores - Live Football Latvia Results

24/09 20:30
FT 
 Kauguri
Jelgava 
24/09 19:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Bfc Daugavpils 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Tukums-2000 
23/09 20:30
AET 
 Grobina
Spartaks Jurmala 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-5],
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
FK Ventspils 
23/09 19:00
FT 
 Fk Dinamo Riga
Fk Valmiera 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Laidze
Grobina 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Plavinas Dm
Kauguri 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Jekabpils
Rezekne / Bjss 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala 
31/08 00:00
FT 
 Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Fk Valmiera 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Spartaks Jurmala 
29/08 20:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Liepajas Metalurgs 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Riga 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Jelgava 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Bfc Daugavpils 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Riga
Tukums-2000 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Liepajas Metalurgs 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Metta/LU Riga 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Spartaks Jurmala 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Bfc Daugavpils 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Liepajas Metalurgs 
16/08 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 1
13/08 01:00
FT 
1 Liepajas Metalurgs
FK Ventspils 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Fk Valmiera 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Riga 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Tukums-2000 
09/08 01:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Riga
Jelgava 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Bfc Daugavpils 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Fk Valmiera 
04/08 01:00
FT 
1 Liepajas Metalurgs
Riga 
04/08 00:00
FT 
1 Fk Valmiera
FK Ventspils 1
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Tukums-2000 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
31/07 01:00
FT 
 Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
30/07 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
FK Ventspils 
30/07 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jelgava 
30/07 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Fk Valmiera 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Bfc Daugavpils 2
26/07 23:00
FT 
1 Spartaks Jurmala
Metta/LU Riga 
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Tukums-2000 
26/07 01:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Riga 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola 2
23/07 00:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Liepajas Metalurgs 
22/07 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala 
22/07 01:00
FT 
 Riga
FK Ventspils 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rigas Futbola Skola 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Fk Valmiera 
18/07 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Bfc Daugavpils 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Fk Auda Riga 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Rezekne / Bjss 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Fk Dinamo Riga 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Saldus Ss/leevon 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Grobina 
19/08 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Super Nova 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Super Nova 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Fk Dinamo Riga 
15/08 19:00
FT 
 Saldus Ss/leevon
Rezekne / Bjss 
09/08 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Grobina 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Dinamo Riga
Saldus Ss/leevon 
01/08 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
01/08 19:00
FT 
1 Fk Auda Riga
Rezekne / Bjss 1
01/08 19:00
FT 
 Saldus Ss/leevon
Super Nova 
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Grobina 1
26/07 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Fk Smiltene Bjss 1
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Fk Dinamo Riga
Fk Auda Riga 
25/07 21:00
FT 
 Saldus Ss/leevon
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Saldus Ss/leevon
Jdfs Alberts 
18/07 19:05
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Super Nova