Live3s Logo

Football Korea Live Scores - Live Football Korea Results

22/03 15:00
 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
22/03 15:00
 
 Incheon United
Gwangju 
22/03 13:00
 
 Seoul
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
14/03 15:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Gangwon 
08/12 13:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Busan I'Park 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Gyeongnam 
01/12 14:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Pohang Steelers 
01/12 14:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Gangwon 
01/12 14:00
FT 
 Daegu
Seoul 
30/11 14:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1
30/11 14:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Jeju United 1
30/11 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Incheon United 
24/11 15:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
24/11 13:00
FT 
1 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Gyeongnam 
24/11 13:00
FT 
 Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
23/11 14:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Seoul
Pohang Steelers 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Daegu 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Daegu
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
03/11 14:00
FT 
 Seoul
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Gangwon 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
02/11 15:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Incheon United 
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
27/10 15:00
FT 
 Incheon United
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Jeju United 
27/10 13:00
FT 
1 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gangwon 
26/10 15:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Seoul 
26/10 13:00
FT 
1 Pohang Steelers
Daegu 
20/10 17:00
FT 
 Daegu
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
20/10 15:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Pohang Steelers 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Seoul 1
19/10 17:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Jeju United 
19/10 15:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Incheon United 
22/03 14:00
 
 Suwon
Daejeon Citizen 
22/03 14:00
 
 Jeju United
Seoul E Land 
22/03 12:00
 
 Gyeongnam
Bucheon 1995 
21/03 14:00
 
 Anyang
Ansan Greeners 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Anyang 1
23/11 14:00
FT 
 Anyang
Bucheon 1995 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Anyang 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Gwangju 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Busan I'Park 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Suwon
Bucheon 1995 
03/11 14:00
FT 
1 Ansan Greeners
Suwon 
03/11 14:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Chunnam Dragons 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Asan Mugunghwa 
02/11 14:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Anyang 1
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Seoul E Land 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Chunnam Dragons 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Asan Mugunghwa 
27/10 12:00
FT 
 Suwon
Gwangju 
26/10 14:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Daejeon Citizen 1
26/10 12:00
FT 
 Anyang
Ansan Greeners 
20/10 14:00
FT 
 Suwon
Seoul E Land 
20/10 12:00
FT 
1 Busan I'Park
Ansan Greeners 
19/10 16:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon Citizen 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
10/11 13:10
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Incheon Korail 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
06/11 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Gangneung 
30/10 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Cheonan City 
26/10 14:00
FT 
 Busan Transportation
Changwon City 
26/10 14:00
FT 
 Cheonan City
Gyeongju KHNP 
23/10 18:30
FT 
 Gimhae City
Cheonan City 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Gangneung
Busan Transportation 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Mokpo City
Incheon Korail 
23/10 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Changwon City 
19/10 14:00
FT 
 Busan Transportation
Mokpo City